Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

American Heritage Boca Delray
A High School team from Florida

Viewing results from 2020-2021. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
1Florida Oceanfront NSDA District Congress26

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
DebateBroward AST #4 - Final results
Pooja Gudoor1Congressional Debate (CD)Novice
Cameron Swartz4Congressional Debate (CD)Novice
Tanya Pach6Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Eli Sacks and Yug PatelFin.Public Forum Debate (PF)Novice
Nicholas Neunie and Tyler HanlonFin.Public Forum Debate (PF)Novice
FFL Qualifier - Region 4 - Final results
Michel Kaiser1Student Congress (SC)Varsity
Nikita Tanguturi1Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Varsity
Madison Resnick2Student Congress (SC)Varsity
Brae Sadler4Domestic Extemporaneous Speaking (DX)Varsity
Dylan McClish4Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Varsity
Elena Martinez4Student Congress (SC)Varsity
Demetria Delp5Informative (INF)Varsity
FFL Varsity State - Final results
Madison Resnick1Student Congress (SC)Varsity
Elena Martinez3Student Congress (SC)Varsity
Michel Kaiser6Student Congress (SC)Varsity
Florida Oceanfront NSDA District Congress - Final results
Carina Wang3Congressional Debate - Senate (CD)High School
Kiran Spencer 3Congressional Debate - House (CD)House 1
Michel Kaiser4Congressional Debate - House (CD)House 1
Sean O'Leary5Congressional Debate - House (CD)House 1
Florida Oceanfront NSDA District Speech & Debate - Final results
Ben Zajc1Foreign Extemporaneous Speaking (FX)Open
Dylan McClish1Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Open
Nadaroopa Saraswathi-Mohan2Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Open
Rebeca Lopez-Anzures2Original Oratory (OO)Open
Brae Sadler3United States Extemporaneous Speaking (USX)Open
Maksim Konstantinov3Foreign Extemporaneous Speaking (FX)Open
Nikita Tanguturi3Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Open
Ruhi Reddy5Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Open
GMU Patriot Games - Final results
Elena Martinez1Student Congress (SC)Varsity
Cyrus KhorassaniFin.Student Congress (SC)Varsity
PBCFL All Congress - Final results
Arjun Marwah1Novice Congressional Debate (CD)Novice
Cameron Swartz1Novice Congressional Debate (CD)Novice
Cyrus Khorassani1Novice Congressional Debate (CD)Novice
Kiran Spencer 1Varsity Congressional Debate (CD)Varsity
Madison Resnick1Varsity Congressional Debate (CD)Varsity
Maya Mohanty1Novice Congressional Debate (CD)Novice
Javier Keough2Varsity Congressional Debate (CD)Varsity
Cameron Spencer4Novice Congressional Debate (CD)Novice
Eli Sacks6Novice Congressional Debate (CD)Novice
Yug Patel6Novice Congressional Debate (CD)Novice
PBCFL December 12 - Final results
Carina Wang1Congressional Debate - Varsity (CD)Varsity
Cyrus Khorassani1Congressional Debate - Novice (CD)Novice
Demetria Delp1Informative Speaking - Novice (Info)Novice
Pratheek Nathani1Declamation (DEC)Novice
Rebeca Lopez-Anzures1Original Oratory - Varsity (OO)Varsity
Sean O'Leary1Extemporaneous Speaking - Varsity (EXT)Varsity
Cameron Swartz2Congressional Debate - Novice (CD)Novice
Deeya Amin and Lindsey Spain2Public Forum Debate - Novice (PF)Novice
Isaac Salcedo2Congressional Debate - Varsity (CD)Varsity
Jonathan Bogen2Congressional Debate - Varsity (CD)Varsity
Madison Resnick2Extemporaneous Speaking - Varsity (EXT)Varsity
Nadaroopa Saraswathi-Mohan2Lincoln Douglas Debate - Varsity (LD)Varsity
Pooja Gudoor2Declamation (DEC)Novice
Brae Sadler3Extemporaneous Speaking - Varsity (EXT)Varsity
Dakota Riggio3Congressional Debate - Varsity (CD)Varsity
Dylan McClish3Lincoln Douglas Debate - Varsity (LD)Varsity
Jeselynn Nunez3Dramatic Performance - Novice (DP)Novice
Maksim Konstantinov3Extemporaneous Speaking - Novice (EXT)Novice
Regan Pompeo3Congressional Debate - Varsity (CD)Varsity
Mya Goodridge4Congressional Debate - Novice (CD)Novice
Ben Zajc5Extemporaneous Speaking - Varsity (EXT)Varsity
Madison Smith5Lincoln Douglas Debate - Varsity (LD)Varsity
PBCFL Grand Finals - Final results
Pratheek Nathani1Declamation (DEC)Varsity
Rebeca Lopez-Anzures1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Ben Zajc2Extemporaneous Speaking (EXT)Varsity
Carina Wang2Congressional Debate (CD)Varsity
Pooja Gudoor2Declamation (DEC)Varsity
Nadaroopa Saraswathi-Mohan3Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Varsity
Samer Elhoushy and William Mayville3Public Forum Debate (PF)Varsity
Brae Sadler4Extemporaneous Speaking (EXT)Varsity
Cyrus Khorassani4Congressional Debate (CD)Varsity
Jeselyn Nunez6Dramatic Performance (DP)Varsity
Roman Lange6Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Varsity
PBCFL January 23 - Final results
Pooja Gudoor1Declamation (DEC)Novice
Rebeca Lopez-Anzures1Original Oratory - Varsity (OO)Varsity
Demetria Delp2Informative Speaking - Varsity (Info)Varsity
Jeselynn Nunez2Dramatic Performance - Novice (DP)Novice
Jonathan Bogen3Congressional Debate - Varsity (CD)Varsity
Rebeca Lopez-Anzures3Informative Speaking - Varsity (Info)Varsity
Skyler Burrus3Congressional Debate - Varsity (CD)Varsity
Brae Sadler4Congressional Debate - Varsity (CD)Varsity
Maya Mohanty4Congressional Debate - Varsity (CD)Varsity
Dylan McClish6Lincoln Douglas Debate - Varsity (LD)Varsity
PBCFL November 14 - Final results
Cameron Spencer and Sara Meran1Public Forum Debate - Novice (PF)Novice
Rebeca Lopez-Anzures1Informative Speaking (Info)Varsity
Demetria Delp2Informative Speaking (Info)Varsity
Rebeca Lopez-Anzures2Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Samer Elhoushy and William Mayville2Public Forum Debate - Novice (PF)Novice
Sean O'Leary2Congressional Debate (CD)Varsity
Pratheek Nathani3Declamation (DEC)Novice
Dakota Riggio4Congressional Debate (CD)Varsity
Maya Mohanty4Congressional Debate (CD)Varsity
Maksim Konstantinov5Extemporaneous Speaking (EXT)Varsity
PBCFL Oct. 24th - Final results
Demetria Delp1Informative Speaking (Info)Varsity
Benjamin Zajc3Extemporaneous Speaking - Varsity (EXT)Varsity
Madison Smith4Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Varsity
Maksim Konstantinov4Extemporaneous Speaking - Novice (EXT)Novice
Regan Pompeo4Congressional Debate (CD)Varsity
Cameron Swartz5Congressional Debate (CD)Varsity
Kiran Spencer 5Extemporaneous Speaking - Varsity (EXT)Varsity
Dakota Riggio6Congressional Debate (CD)Varsity
Isaac Salcedo6Congressional Debate (CD)Varsity
Mya Goodridge6Congressional Debate (CD)Varsity
Rebeca Lopez-Anzures6Informative Speaking (Info)Varsity
Southeast Florida Civics & Debate Initiative #1 - Final results
Demetria Delp1Informative Speaking (INFO)Novice
Eli Sacks4Congressional Debate (CD)Novice
Southeast Florida Civics & Debate Initiative #2 - Final results
Ashwin Dhar and Guillermo Herrera Nava1Public Forum Debate (PF)Novice
Skyler Burrus1Congressional Debate (CD)Novice
Noah Metzger and Rocco DePalma2Public Forum Debate (PF)Novice
Ryder Rucco2Lincoln Douglas Debate (LD)Novice
Southeast Florida Civics & Debate Initiative #3 - Final results
Cameron Swartz1Congressional Debate (CD)Novice
Isidoro Lapidot1Informative Speaking (INF)Novice

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw