Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

FCDI Central #3 - Event results

FCDI Central #3 - Congressional Debate - Novice Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Rylan ShoresLake Nona High School
1Abby SiegelLake Nona High School
1Sofia VargasLake Nona High School
2Heather RiceApopka High School
2Alexander GajoLake Nona High School
2Sophia AlsonWinter Park High School
3August OsaniLake Nona High School
3Kyla KavanaughNew Smyrna Beach High School
3Noa DodgeNew Smyrna Beach High School
4Anthony ChristophiHoly Trinity Episcopal Academy
4Ayla TernaskyLake Brantley High School
4Tristan DzenisLake Nona High School
5Olivia BlanchHorizon High School
5Salome Ortiz De La HozLake Nona High School
5Laura BlahaSpruce Creek HS S&D
6Alex FontaninHoly Trinity Episcopal Academy
6Matthew HamLake Brantley High School
6Ethan ParksSouth Sumter High School
Fin.Lucero Lara MartinezFlorida Virtual School Flex Program 9-12
Fin.Diogo Silva Barbeito VogelHorizon High School
Fin.Ivan GonzalezLake Nona High School
Fin.Kellen BlancoHorizon High School
Fin.Leila AmirkhosraviLake Brantley High School
Fin.Gerardo G. Vega DiazLake Minneola High School
Fin.Elina WillienApopka High School
Fin.Leilani BrownHorizon High School
Fin.Deborah RodriguezLake Nona High School
Fin.Caroline OsterndorfBishop Moore
Fin.Katelin OteroLake Minneola High School
Fin.Alyssa NegronLake Minneola High School
Fin.Sebastian LlaugerWinter Park High School
Fin.Markaela NealBoone High Debate Team
Fin.Ava BabingtonLake Minneola High School
Fin.Jayna HutchinsonSouth Lake High School
Fin.Amina RazzaqBoone High Debate Team
Fin.Daya PhillipCypress Creek
Fin.Julia MiuraHorizon High School
Fin.Maddison KovacsBoone High Debate Team
Fin.Reed RamsierBoone High Debate Team
Fin.Marquis CarterLake Brantley High School
Fin.Talise ClayApopka High School
Fin.Avery CondronBoone High Debate Team
Fin.Eidan RosarioLake Minneola High School
Fin.Joshua BaileySouth Lake High School
Fin.Brooke HurstLake Brantley High School
Fin.Josiah Caleb WhiteLake Minneola High School
Fin.Lavinia ConradSouth Lake High School
Fin.Lylah GeberSouth Lake High School

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2024 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
ND06 DI42