Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Bloomfield
A High School team from Nebraska

Viewing results from 2022-2023. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
5NSAA District C2-3 (Plainview)64
5Creighton PrimeTime Invite106

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Creighton PrimeTime Invite - Final results
Andrew Hochstein, Blake Byerly, Carry Martinson, Christina Martinson and Marissa Bruce3Varsity Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Blake Hochstein and Jake Schroeder3Varsity Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Andrew Hochstein and Madie Ziegler4Varsity Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Blake Byerly4Varsity Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Tenly Gilsdorf6Varsity Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Creighton PrimeTime Invite - Next-in Final results
Arleigh Davis, Blake Hochstein, Jake Schroeder, Madie Ziegler and Tenly Gilsdorf1Varsity Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Arleigh Davis2Varsity Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Varsity
Ava McFarland, Beau Eisenhauer, Kaitlyn Byerly, Sophia Lauck and Tiernee Freeman3Varsity Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Linkin Rahn3Varsity Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Ava McFarland5Varsity Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Molly Miller5Varsity Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Varsity
Crofton Speech Invitational - Final results
Blake Byerly2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Ava McFarland5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Lewis and Clark Conference Tournament - Final results
Blake Hochstein and Jake Schroeder6Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Lewis and Clark Conference Tournament - Next-in Final results
Ian Kuchar2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Andrew Hochstein and Madie Ziegler5Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Ava McFarland, Beau Eisenhauer, Kaitlyn Byerly, Sophia Lauck and Tiernee Freeman5Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Tenly Gilsdorf6Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
NSAA District C2-3 (Plainview) - Final results
Blake Byerly2C2-3 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class C2-3
Andrew Hochstein, Blake Byerly, Carry Martinson, Christina Martinson and Marissa Bruce4C2-3 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class C2-3
Ava McFarland, Beau Eisenhauer, Kaitlyn Byerly, Sophia Lauck and Tiernee Freeman5C2-3 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class C2-3
Arleigh Davis6C2-3 Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Class C2-3
Blake Hochstein and Jake Schroeder6C2-3 Duet Acting (DA)Class C2-3
Wausa Speech Invitational - Final results
Adeline Bobby2JV Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)JV
Blake Byerly3Varsity Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Linkin Rahn3JV Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)JV
Wayne High/Wayne State Classic - Consolation Final results
Blake Hochstein and Jake Schroeder6Duet Acting (DA)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2024 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
ND06 DI42