Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Math and Science Academy
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2022-2023. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Centennial Mark Quinlan Legacy Invitational - Next-in Final results
Fatima Jawad3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Forest Lake Invitational: The R.C. Streater Classic - Final results
Ella Walters2Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Forest Lake Invitational: The R.C. Streater Classic - Next-in Final results
Adrina Ngaling1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
MSHSL 4A Section Tournament - Final results
Ella Walters1Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Sahasra Thodupunoori4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Charlotte Dinger6Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Evan Solid6Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Stillwater/Mounds Park Academy Tournament - Novice Final results
Anjali Patel4Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Tanuj Karavadi6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
The Odyssey: Your Speech Journey Begins Here - Novice Final results
Tanuj Karavadi1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
Adrina Ngaling3Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Iris Kotfis4Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Artie Gardner-Berg5Creative Expression (CrX)Novice
The Odyssey: Your Speech Journey Begins Here - Merit Final results
Anjali Patel6Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Warrior Invitational (Two Rivers) - Novice Final results
Charlotte Dinger1Creative Expression (CrX)Novice
Ella Walters1Poetry Reading (POE)Novice
Adrina Ngaling5Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Evan Solid5Discussion (DIS)Novice
Maame Akua AdaborFin.Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Wayzata Trojan War - JV Final results
Tanuj Karavadi6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
Wayzata Trojan War - Novice Final results
Maame Akua Adabor5Original Oratory (OO)Novice
You Lucky Dog! - Final results
Adrina Ngaling4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Ella Walters4Poetry (Poet)Varsity
You Lucky Dog! - Next-in Final results
Archita Boudha3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Tanuj Karavadi6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2024 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
ND08 DI102