Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Pender
A High School team from Nebraska

Viewing results from 2020-2021. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
2Wakefield Sweet Meet60
5Homer Stars74
5EHC North Division124
5NSAA District C2-2 (Hartington-Newcastle)82
5Norfolk Junior High Speech Invitational77

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
EHC North Division - Final results
Alexis Bodlak1Serious Prose (SER)Varsity
Caleb Kelly2Extemporaneous Speaking (EXT)Varsity
Alexis Bodlak3Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Calie Rabbass3Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Emma Krusemark3Serious Prose (SER)Varsity
Zachery Randall3Extemporaneous Speaking (EXT)Varsity
Calie Rabbass5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Dannie Dutcher, McKinley Morgan, Quinn Morgan and Taylar Vandebrug6Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Gator Gab-Fest Goes to Eleven - Final results
Alexis Bodlak5Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Alexis Bodlak5Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Gator Gab-Fest Goes to Eleven - Next-in Final results
Caleb Kelly5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Gator Gab-Fest Goes to Eleven - Merit Final results
Delana Harmon4Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Emma Krusemark6Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Homer Stars - Final results
Brody Krusemark2Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Calie Rabbass4Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Emma Krusemark5Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Roxy Ekberg5Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Caleb Kelly6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Delana Harmon6Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
LCC Bear Invite - Final results
Alexis Bodlak3Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
LCC Bear Invite - Next-in Final results
Alexis Bodlak5Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Roxy Ekberg5Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Lauren Munderloh and Roxy Ekberg6Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Zachery Randall6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
NBC Invite - Final results
Delana Harmon2Novice Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Novice
Cole Athey4Novice Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
Cole Athey5Novice Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Novice
Ellison Ahrens6Novice Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Novice
Norfolk Junior High Speech Invitational - Final results
Harper Jensen1Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)MS-Open
Hope Springer and McKenna Mullanix1Duet Acting (DA)MS-Open
Kylie Roeber2Persuasive Speaking (PER)MS-Open
Ariel Falcon and Harper Jensen6Duet Acting (DA)MS-Open
NSAA District C2-2 (Hartington-Newcastle) - Final results
Alexis Bodlak1C2-2 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class C2-2
Zachery Randall1C2-2 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class C2-2
Alexis Bodlak2C2-2 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class C2-2
Caleb Kelly5C2-2 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class C2-2
Calie Rabbass5C2-2 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class C2-2
NSAA State Speech Class B/C1/C2/D1/D2 Championships - Final results
Alexis Bodlak3Class C2 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class C2
Alexis Bodlak5Class C2 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class C2
Panther Invitational - Final results
Alexis Bodlak1Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Alexis Bodlak1Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Emma Krusemark3Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Practice Makes Perfekt Invitational - Final results
Caleb KellyFin.Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Wakefield Sweet Meet - Final results
Alexis Bodlak1Varsity Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Caleb Kelly1JV Extemp (ES)JV
Ellison Ahrens1JV Poetry (POE)JV
Emma Krusemark1JV Serious Prose (SP)JV
Cole Athey2JV Humorous Prose (HP)JV
Cole Athey3JV Extemp (ES)JV
Dylan Russman3JV Entertainment (ENT)JV
Alexis Bodlak4Varsity Poetry (POE)Varsity
Lauren Munderloh and Roxy Ekberg4JV Duet Acting (DA)JV
Mason Bodlak4JV Extemp (ES)JV
Avery Wegner5JV Persuasive (PER)JV
Brody Krusemark5JV Extemp (ES)JV
Calie Rabbass5JV Informative (INF)JV
Calie Rabbass5Varsity Persuasive (PER)Varsity
Cole Athey5JV Entertainment (ENT)JV
Delana Harmon5JV Poetry (POE)JV
Avery Wegner, Emma Krusemark, Marcus Brown and Zachery Randall6JV OID (OID)JV
Lauren Munderloh6JV Humorous Prose (HP)JV
Marcus BrownFin.JV Entertainment (ENT)JV
Wayne Junior High Speech Meet - Final results
Alexis Ferris6Extemporaneous Speaking (EXT)MS-Open

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw