Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

UNC
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2020-2021. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
2PPHS Junior High Invitational Tournament II21
3Blackduck Junior High 37
4MSHSL Sub Section 23A Tournament36
742nd Walker Jr. High34
20Fergus Falls Rotary's Otter Orations3.571

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
16th Annual Bemidji Lumberjack Invitational - Final results
Aili Anderson5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
42nd Walker Jr. High - Final results
Kaylie Westberg and Miley Westberg1Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Asia Hillukka2Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Sofia Pulju3Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Aili Anderson4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Henry HultbergFin.Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
49th Chuck Beckman Memorial - Final results
Makayla Hillukka2Varsity Extemp. Reading (ExRdg)Varsity
49th Chuck Beckman Memorial - Next-in Final results
Makayla Hillukka2Varsity Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Aili Anderson3Varsity Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Alexandria Cardinal Open - Final results
Makayla Hillukka3Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Emma JacksonFin.Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Henry HultbergFin.Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Kaylie Westberg and Miley WestbergFin.Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Sofia PuljuFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Anabelle WattenhoferFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Blackduck Junior High - Final results
Anabelle Wattenhofer1Creative Expression (CrX)JV
Kaylie Westberg and Miley Westberg1Duo (DUO)JV
Sofia Pulju1Humor (HI)JV
Asia Hillukka2Drama (DI)JV
Aili Anderson6Informative (INF)JV
Henry Hultberg6Great Speeches (GrSp)JV
Cass Lake-Bena Junior High/Novice Meet - Final results
Kaylie Westberg and Miley Westberg1Duo Interpretation (DUO)Novice
Anabelle Wattenhofer4Creative Expression (CrX)Novice
Asia Hillukka4Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
Sofia Pulju4Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Henry Hultberg5Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
DGF 7-12 - Final results
Emma Jackson3Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Asia Hillukka5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Anabelle Wattenhofer6Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Kaylie Westberg and Miley WestbergFin.Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Henry HultbergFin.Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Sofia PuljuFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Fergus Falls Rotary's Otter Orations - Final results
Makayla Hillukka3Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Fergus Falls Rotary's Otter Orations - Next-in Final results
Makayla Hillukka1Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Asia Hillukka6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Melrose Speech Invitational - Final results
Makayla HillukkaFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Melrose Speech Invitational - Merit Final results
Makayla Hillukka6Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
MSHSL Section 6A Tournament - Final results
Makayla Hillukka3Serious Poetry Interpretation (POE)Varsity
MSHSL State Speech Tournament (A) - Final results
Makayla HillukkaFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Championship
MSHSL Sub Section 23A Tournament - Final results
Makayla Hillukka1Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Aili Anderson2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Emma Jackson2Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Henry Hultberg3Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Kaylie Westberg and Miley Westberg4Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Anabelle Wattenhofer6Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Perham Jacket Classic - Final results
Makayla Hillukka3Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Makayla Hillukka5Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
PPHS Junior High Invitational Tournament II - Final results
Aili Anderson1Informative Speaking (INF)Junior
Sofia Pulju1Humorous Interpretation (HI)Junior
Kaylie Westberg and Miley Westberg2Duo Interpretation (DUO)Junior
Anabelle Wattenhofer3Creative Expression (CrX)Junior
Henry Hultberg3Great Speeches (GrSp)Junior
Asia Hillukka5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Junior
Staples Host Lions Invitational - Final results
Makayla Hillukka1Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Asia Hillukka6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Makayla HillukkaFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Underwood Lions Invitational - Final results
Aili Anderson2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Anabelle WattenhoferFin.Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Asia HillukkaFin.Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Henry HultbergFin.Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Underwood Lions Invitational - Next-in Final results
Sofia Pulju2Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Makayla Hillukka4Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw