Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Bloomfield
A High School team from Nebraska

Viewing results from 2021-2022. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
2NSAA District D1-3 (Wausa)132

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Creighton PrimeTime Invite - Final results
Andrew Hochstein, Blake Byerly, Carry Martinson, Christina Martinson and Marissa Bruce4Varsity Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Emelie Johnson6Varsity Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Creighton PrimeTime Invite - Next-in Final results
Blake Hochstein and Jake Schroeder1Varsity Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Blake Byerly4Varsity Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Andrew Hochstein and Arleigh Davis6Varsity Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Crofton Speech Invitational - Final results
Emelie Johnson2Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Blake Byerly5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
HNS/CCHS Invite - Final results
Blake Hochstein and Jake Schroeder1JV Duet Acting (DA)JV
Blake Hochstein3JV Entertainment Speaking (ENT)JV
Tenly Gilsdorf5JV Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)JV
Marissa Bruce6JV Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)JV
HNS/CCHS Invite - Next-in Final results
Andrew Hochstein, Blake Byerly, Carry Martinson, Christina Martinson and Marissa Bruce5Varsity Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Blake Byerly6Varsity Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Lewis and Clark Conference Tournament - Final results
Blake Byerly4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Emelie Johnson6Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Lewis and Clark Conference Tournament - Next-in Final results
Blake Hochstein and Jake Schroeder1Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Ava McFarland3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Blake Hochstein5Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Kaitlyn Byerly5Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
NSAA District D1-3 (Wausa) - Final results
Andrew Hochstein, Blake Byerly, Carry Martinson, Christina Martinson and Kaitlyn Byerly3D1-3 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class D1-3
Blake Byerly3D1-3 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class D1-3
Arleigh Davis4D1-3 Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Class D1-3
Ava McFarland4D1-3 Informative Speaking (INF)Class D1-3
Blake Hochstein and Jake Schroeder4D1-3 Duet Acting (DA)Class D1-3
Ian Kuchar4D1-3 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class D1-3
Kaitlyn Byerly5D1-3 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class D1-3
Molly Miller5D1-3 Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Class D1-3
Blake Hochstein6D1-3 Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class D1-3
Emelie Johnson6D1-3 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class D1-3
Wausa Speech Invite - Final results
Blake Hochstein and Jake Schroeder1JV Duet Acting (DA)JV
Tenly Gilsdorf1JV Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)JV
Ian Kuchar3JV Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)JV
Ava McFarland4JV Informative Speaking (INF)JV
Marissa Bruce4JV Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)JV
Blake Byerly5Varsity Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Emelie Johnson5Varsity Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2022 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw