Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Kenyon-Wanamingo
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2022-2023. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
4MSHSL 1A Subsection 2 Tournament32
4Chatfield Invitational24
5MSHSL Section 1A12
5KoMet KoMotion17
7Cotter Speech Meet11
10Red Wing Invitational35

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Chatfield Invitational - Final results
Sophia Culuris1Original Oratory (OO)Regular
Tate Lewis1Great Speeches (GrSp)Regular
Jordan Blowers2Prose Reading (PRO)Regular
Ashley Rechtzigel3Great Speeches (GrSp)Regular
Sophia Culuris4Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Regular
Addison DonkersFin.Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Regular
June SundinFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Regular
Hailee BoltonFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Regular
Olivar BreyerFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Regular
Cotter Speech Meet - Final results
Ashley Rechtzigel4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Sophia Culuris4Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Sophia Culuris4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Jordan Blowers5Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
John Marshall Supreme Speech Spectacular - Final results
Sophia Culuris1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Tate Lewis6Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
JWP Bulldog Speech Meet - Final results
Sophia Culuris2Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Tate Lewis4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Ashley Rechtzigel5Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
JWP Bulldog Speech Meet - Novice Final results
Hailee Bolton4Prose Reading (PRO)Novice
Olivar Breyer5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
KoMet KoMotion - Final results
June Sundin1Poetry Reading (POE)Regular
Sophia Culuris1Original Oratory (OO)Regular
Sophia Culuris2Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Regular
MSHSL 1A Subsection 2 Tournament - Final results
Sophia Culuris1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Jordan Blowers2Prose (Pro)Varsity
Tate Lewis-Douville3Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Ashley Rechtzigel4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Addison Donkers6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
June SundinFin.Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Hailee BoltonFin.Prose (Pro)Varsity
MSHSL Section 1A - Final results
Sophia Culuris2Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Tate Lewis-Douville3Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Ashley Rechtzigel4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
MSHSL State Speech Tournament (A) - Final results
Sophia Culuris4Original Oratory (OO)Championship
Red Wing Invitational - Final results
Tate Lewis3Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Ashley Rechtzigel4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Sophia Culuris6Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Red Wing Invitational - Next-in Final results
Jordan Blowers5Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2024 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
ND08 DI102