Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Loyola
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2020-2021. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
1MSHSL Subsection 2A North106
3Cyclone Spectacular62
3JWP Bulldog Speech Meet52
3Fairmont Finale45
4Scarlet Invitational36
4Eagle Invitational49

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Crusader Classic - Final results
Sadie Blace1Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Cora Koester6Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
Crusader Classic - Novice Final results
Abby Moses1Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Collin Kirschner1Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Daniel Backman1Storytelling (STY)Novice
Addy Maxfield2Prose Reading (PRO)Novice
Sawyer Ettesvold2Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Molly Koester5Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice
Cyclone Spectacular - Final results
Collin Kirschner1Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Sadie Blace1Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Molly Koester2Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice
Addison Fraze3Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Duram Kelly3Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Rosie Sullivan3Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice
Abby Moses6Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Kendra Schroeder6Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Cyclone Spectacular - Novice Final results
Hayden Kulas5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Eagle Invitational - Final results
Abby Moses2Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Addison Fraze2Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Rachel Kohlmeyer3Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Rosie Sullivan3Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice
Kendra Schroeder5Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Addy Maxfield6Prose Reading (PRO)Novice
Cora Koester6Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
Daniel Backman6Storytelling (STY)Novice
Molly Koester6Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice
Duram KellyFin.Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Eagle Invitational - Novice Final results
Collin Kirschner1Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Jaccqueline Fraze3Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Hayden Kulas4Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Fairmont Finale - Final results
Addison Fraze1Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Sadie Blace1Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Collin Kirschner2Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Duram Kelly3Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Rachel Kohlmeyer4Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Abby Moses5Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Molly Koester5Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice
Teya Waagner6Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice
Fairmont Finale - Novice Final results
Quinn Kelly3Discussion (DIS)Novice
Sawyer Ettesvold4Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
JWP Bulldog Speech Meet - Final results
Rachel Kohlmeyer1Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Collin Kirschner2Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Sadie Blace2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Duram Kelly3Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Molly Koester4Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice
Addison Fraze5Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Abby Moses6Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
JWP Bulldog Speech Meet - Novice Final results
Teya Waagner2Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice
Rosie Sullivan3Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice
Mankato East Speech Fiesta - Final results
Addison Fraze4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Kendra Schroeder6Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Rachel Kohlmeyer6Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Mankato East Speech Fiesta - Novice Final results
Collin Kirschner1Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Quinn Kelly3Discussion (DIS)Novice
Teya Waagner5Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice
Rosie Sullivan6Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice
MSHSL Subsection 2A North - Final results
Addison Fraze1Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Sadie Blace1Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Abby Moses2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Collin Kirschner2Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Duram Kelly2Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Kendra Schroeder2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Teya Waagner2Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Cora Koester3Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Molly Koester3Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Rosie Sullivan4Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Quinn Kelly5Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Rachel Kohlmeyer5Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Jaccqueline Fraze6Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Scarlet Invitational - Final results
Kendra Schroeder3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Molly Koester3Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice
Sadie Blace3Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Collin Kirschner4Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Rachel Kohlmeyer4Prose Interpretation (PRO)Varsity
Scarlet Invitational - Novice Final results
Addy Maxfield2Prose Interpretation (PRO)Novice
Teya Waagner2Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice
Cora Koester5Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw