Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Two Rivers High School
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2021-2022. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
2South St Paul Hilke Invitational94
5Farmington Speech Invitational129

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
East Ridge Raptor Tournament 2022 - Next-in Final results
Eleanor Richards2Varsity US Extemp Speaking (USX)Varsity
Quinn Hendel3Varsity Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Jacob Parkinson and Quinn Hendel4Varsity Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Farmington Speech Invitational - Final results
Jacob Parkinson and Quinn Hendel1Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Jacob Parkinson1Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Eleanor Richards4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Thomas Larsen4Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
Gideon Muedeking5Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
Josh Langemo5Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Quinn Hendel5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Andre CarrerasFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Farmington Speech Invitational - Novice Final results
Ada Richards1Poetry Reading (POE)Novice
JaeLynn Dodson1Storytelling (STY)Novice
Promise Williams1Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice
Aisha Abukar2Storytelling (STY)Novice
Anna Crain3Storytelling (STY)Novice
Dhanush Malempati4Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
McKinley Cherrier5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
Ethan VuFin.Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
Saida BerkaFin.Discussion (DIS)Novice
Moorhead/Woodbury Speech Tournament - Final results
McKinley Cherrier4Novice Extemporaneous Speaking (EXT)Novice-Fri
Moorhead/Woodbury Speech Tournament - Next-in Final results
Lyla Anderson2Varsity Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Mounds Park Academy Invitational - Final results
Lyla Anderson2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Jacob Parkinson and Quinn Hendel4Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
MSHSL Section 3AA Speech Tournament - Final results
Lyla Anderson2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Jacob Parkinson and Quinn Hendel3Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
JaeLynn Dodson5Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Aisha Abukar6Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Grace Lyles6Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Anna CrainFin.Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Prior Lake High School Laker Speech Tournament - Final results
Eleanor Richards4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Prior Lake High School Laker Speech Tournament - Novice Final results
Grace Lyles3Discussion (DIS)Novice
Josh Langemo5Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
JaeLynn Dodson6Storytelling (STY)Novice
Stephen Curtis-Balcomb6Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
Prior Lake High School Laker Speech Tournament - Next-in Final results
Lyla Anderson5Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Shakopee Sabers Speech Tournament - Final results
Jacob Parkinson6Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Shakopee Sabers Speech Tournament - Next-in Final results
Jacob Parkinson4Impromptu (IMP)Varsity
Shakopee Sabers Speech Tournament - Merit Final results
Maria Axinia2Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
South St Paul Hilke Invitational - Final results
Eleanor Richards1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Regular
Lyla Anderson1Discussion (DIS)Regular
Stephen Curtis-Balcomb3Great Speeches (GrSp)Regular
Gideon Muedeking4Great Speeches (GrSp)Regular
Grace Lyles5Discussion (DIS)Regular
Josh Langemo6Informative Speaking (INF)Regular
McKinley Cherrier6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Regular
South St Paul Hilke Invitational - Next-in Final results
Avery Lovgren1Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Regular
Thomas Larsen1Great Speeches (GrSp)Regular
Avery Lovgren2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Regular
Eleanor Richards3Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Regular
Maria Axinia4Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Regular
Ethan Vu5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Regular
Imani Weta5Discussion (DIS)Regular
Dhanush Malempati6Informative Speaking (INF)Regular
Star Tribune Eastview Lightning Classic - Final results
Stephen Curtis-Balcomb2Open Great Speeches (GrSp)Open
Star Tribune Eastview Lightning Classic - Next-in Final results
Maria Axinia2Open Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Open
The Odyssey: Your Speech Journey Begins Here - Final results
Jacob Parkinson and Quinn Hendel1Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Eleanor Richards3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Lyla Anderson6Discussion (DIS)Varsity
The Odyssey: Your Speech Journey Begins Here - Novice Final results
McKinley Cherrier1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
Grace Lyles3Discussion (DIS)Novice
JaeLynn Dodson3Storytelling (STY)Novice
Stephen Curtis-Balcomb3Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
Avery Lovgren4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
Ethan Vu5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
The Odyssey: Your Speech Journey Begins Here - Next-in Final results
Maria AxiniaFin.Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2023 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
ND15 DI15