Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

O'Neill St. Mary's
A High School team from Nebraska

Viewing results from 2020-2021. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
3Niobrara Valley Conference96
3NSAA District D2-3 (Chambers)122
4Newman Grove Speech Invite16
6West Holt Speech Invitational21
9Holy Family Invitational24

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Battle Creek Braves Classic - Next-in Final results
Alyssa Fehringer, Caitey Ruzicka, Ellie Atkeson, Grant Tomjack and William Otte6Varsity Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Holy Family Invitational - Final results
Emma Otte and Kaylin Gaughenbaugh5Duet (DA)Varsity
Grant Winkelbauer5Informative (INF)Varsity
Newman Grove Speech Invite - Final results
Grant Winkelbauer1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Alyssa Fehringer4Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Varsity
William Otte4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Grant Winkelbauer5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
William Otte5Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Niobrara Valley Conference - Final results
Grant Winkelbauer1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
William Otte1Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Ellie Atkeson2Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Varsity
William Otte3Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Emma Otte and Kaylin Gaughenbaugh5Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Andrew Koehlmoos6Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
NSAA District D2-3 (Chambers) - Final results
Emma Otte and Kaylin Gaughenbaugh2D2-3 Duet Acting (DA)Class D2-3
Grant Winkelbauer2D2-3 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class D2-3
William Otte2D2-3 Informative Speaking (INF)Class D2-3
Alyssa Fehringer, Caitey Ruzicka, Ellie Atkeson, Grant Tomjack and William Otte4D2-3 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class D2-3
Ellie Atkeson5D2-3 Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Class D2-3
Kaylin Gaughenbaugh5D2-3 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class D2-3
Andrew Koehlmoos6D2-3 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class D2-3
Carson Dannenbring, Andrew Koehlmoos, Cecelia Mlnarik, Claire Popkes and Matthew Koehlmoos6D2-3 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class D2-3
Emma Otte6D2-3 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class D2-3
NSAA State Speech Class B/C1/C2/D1/D2 Championships - Final results
Grant Winkelbauer3Class D2 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class D2
Emma Otte and Kaylin Gaughenbaugh4Class D2 Duet Acting (DA)Class D2
William Otte5Class D2 Informative Speaking (INF)Class D2
Summerland Invitational - Final results
Andrew Koehlmoos6Varsity Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
William Otte6Varsity Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
West Holt Speech Invitational - Final results
Delaney Wohlert1Novice Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Novice
Emma Winkelbauer1Novice Persuasive Speaking (PER)Novice
Emma Otte3Novice Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Novice
Delaney Wohlert4Novice Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Novice
Kaylin Gaughenbaugh4Novice Persuasive Speaking (PER)Novice
Emma Winkelbauer6Novice Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Novice
Grant Tomjack6Varsity Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
William Otte6Varsity Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Carson DannenbringFin.Novice Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Novice
Sydney BirkelFin.Novice Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Novice

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw