Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Parkers Prairie
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2021-2022. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
1Parkers Prairie High School Virtual Meet71
1Osakis/Parkers Prairie Speech Tournament192
1Battle Lake Lions Invitational104
1MSHSL Subsection 21A Tournament145
1Morris Area Jr. High Speech Meet97.5
3Perham Jacket Classic48
4MSHSL Section 6A39
5Staples Host Lions Invitational33
6Minnewaska Area High School Invitational22

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Battle Lake Lions Invitational - Final results
Jayme O'Brien1Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Aili Toyli2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
John O'Brien2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Sarah Toyli and Taylor Duberowski2Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Andrew Sansness3Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Autumn Hartman3Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Breana Pexsa3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Hannah Shircliff3Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Aili Toyli4Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Bryce Vogt4Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Devin Steele4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Jaycee Koep4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Kaitlyn Seibel4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Amber Schroeder5Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Mya Adickes5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Elora Wagner6Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Evelyn KoepFin.Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Isabelle LangagerFin.Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Jayme O'Brien and Sophie PfefferFin.Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Donavin AndersonFin.Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Greta KaiserFin.Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Riley KortenbuschFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Jaycee KoepFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Josie AhlersFin.Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Chosen JacksonFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Orran HartFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Zander BeckerFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Avri LuchtFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Daniel RamirezFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Minnewaska Area High School Invitational - Final results
Aili Toyli2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Kaitlyn Seibel2Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Andrew Sansness3Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Anya Wagner3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
John O'Brien5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Sarah Toyli and Taylor Duberowski5Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Morris Area Jr. High Speech Meet - Final results
Breana Pexsa1Storytelling (STY)Middle
Elora Wagner1Creative Expression (CrX)Middle
Isabelle Langager1Great Speeches (GrSp)Middle
Jayme O'Brien1Prose Interpretation (PRO)Middle
Sarah Toyli and Taylor Duberowski1Duo Interpretation (DUO)Middle
Anya Wagner2Storytelling (STY)Middle
Daniel Ramirez2Humorous Interpretation (HI)Middle
Mya Adickes2Original Oratory (OO)Middle
Autumn Hartman3Creative Expression (CrX)Middle
Chosen Jackson3Prose Interpretation (PRO)Middle
Donavin Anderson3Original Oratory (OO)Middle
Josie Ahlers3Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Middle
Evelyn Koep4Storytelling (STY)Middle
Avri Lucht6Humorous Interpretation (HI)Middle
Jayme O'Brien and Sophie Pfeffer6Duo Interpretation (DUO)Middle
MSHSL Section 6A - Final results
Jaycee Koep3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Devin Steele4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Kaitlyn Seibel4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Aili Toyli5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Ty Lenzen5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Bryce Vogt6Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Donavin Anderson6Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Hannah Shircliff6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Jayme O'Brien and Sophie Pfeffer6Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
John O'Brien6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
MSHSL Subsection 21A Tournament - Final results
Andrew Sansness1Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Devin Steele1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Hannah Shircliff1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Jaycee Koep1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Aili Toyli2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Breana Pexsa2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Donavin Anderson2Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
John O'Brien2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Kaitlyn Seibel2Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Riley Kortenbusch2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Ty Lenzen2Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Bryce Vogt3Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Sarah Toyli and Taylor Duberowski3Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Amber Schroeder4Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Anya Wagner4Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Autumn Hartman4Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Isabelle Langager4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Jayme O'Brien and Sophie Pfeffer4Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Mya Adickes4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Orran Hart4Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Tristan Shaw4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Elora Wagner5Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Josie Ahlers6Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Alicia Penrose and Zoe GrundeiFin.Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Daniel RamirezFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Chosen JacksonFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Zander BeckerFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Avri LuchtFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Evelyn KoepFin.Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Rylie UhdeFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Osakis/Parkers Prairie Speech Tournament - Final results
Aili Toyli1Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Bryce Vogt1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Kaitlyn Seibel1Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Andrew Sansness2Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Anya Wagner2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Devin Steele2Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Breana Pexsa3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Donavin Anderson3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Hannah Shircliff3Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Jaycee Koep3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Aili Toyli4Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Autumn Hartman4Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Isabelle Langager4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
John O'Brien4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Sarah Toyli and Taylor Duberowski4Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Andrew Sansness5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Daniel Ramirez5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Elora Wagner5Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Jayme O'Brien5Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Josie Ahlers5Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Riley Kortenbusch5Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Ty Lenzen5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Orran Hart6Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Tristan Shaw6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Parkers Prairie High School Virtual Meet - Final results
Aili Toyli1Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Greta Kaiser1Ext Reading (ER)Varsity
Hannah Shircliff1Prose (PRO)Varsity
Kaitlyn Seibel1Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Mya Adickes1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Aili Toyli2Informative (INF)Varsity
Anya Wagner2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Isabelle Langager2Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Jaycee Koep2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Jaycee Koep2Ext Speaking (ES)Varsity
Jayme O'Brien and Sophie Pfeffer2Duo (DUO)Varsity
Andrew Sansness3Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Donavin Anderson3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
John O'Brien3Ext Speaking (ES)Varsity
Josie Ahlers3Ext Reading (ER)Varsity
Riley Kortenbusch3Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Alicia Penrose and Zoe Grundei4Duo (DUO)Varsity
Breana Pexsa4Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Chosen Jackson4Prose (PRO)Varsity
Evelyn Koep5Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Perham Jacket Classic - Final results
Aili Toyli1Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Kaitlyn Seibel2Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Andrew Sansness3Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Devin Steele3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Bryce Vogt4Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Isabelle Langager5Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Mya Adickes5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Sarah Toyli and Taylor Duberowski6Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Perham Jacket Classic - Next-in Final results
Jayme O'Brien2Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Anya Wagner3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Donavin Anderson3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Amber Schroeder6Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Hannah Shircliff6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Staples Host Lions Invitational - Final results
Kaitlyn Seibel2Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Andrew Sansness4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Devin Steele4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Jaycee Koep4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Aili Toyli5Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Autumn Hartman5Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
John O'Brien6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2022 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
ND07 DI101