Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Bancroft-Rosalie
A High School team from Nebraska

Viewing results from 2020-2021. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
1NSAA District D1-2 (Bancroft-Rosalie)224
4EHC North Division134

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
EHC North Division - Final results
Alexzi Nottlemann, Audra Nolting, Elliott Nottlemann, Emma Beutler and Maria Ras1Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Audra Nolting and Hunter Carpenter2Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Maria Ras2Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Cordarrell Spears3Humorous Prose (IHP)Varsity
Maria Ras3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Michael Cooney4Extemporaneous Speaking (EXT)Varsity
Ella Bridges, Elyse Raasch, Grace Johnson, Kennedi Cooper and McKenzie Murphy5Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Alix Nolting6Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Ella Bridges6Humorous Prose (IHP)Varsity
Gator Gab-Fest Goes to Eleven - Next-in Final results
Audra Nolting and Hunter Carpenter2Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Alexzi Nottlemann, Audra Nolting, Ella Bridges, Emma Beutler and Maria Ras3Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Cordarrell Spears4Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Ella Bridges and Kennedi Cooper5Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Gator Gab-Fest Goes to Eleven - Merit Final results
Maria Ras1Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Cordarrell Spears2Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Varsity
Grace Johnson3Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Alix Nolting4Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Stephanie Wiese5Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
NBC Invite - Final results
Maria Ras2Varsity Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
NSAA District D1-2 (Bancroft-Rosalie) - Final results
Alexzi Nottlemann, Audra Nolting, Elliott Nottlemann, Emma Beutler and Maria Ras1D1-2 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class D1-2
Ella Bridges1D1-2 Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Class D1-2
Maria Ras1D1-2 Informative Speaking (INF)Class D1-2
Maria Ras1D1-2 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class D1-2
Stephanie Wiese2D1-2 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class D1-2
Alix Nolting3D1-2 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class D1-2
Cordarrell Spears3D1-2 Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class D1-2
Ella Bridges and Kennedi Cooper3D1-2 Duet Acting (DA)Class D1-2
Audra Nolting and Hunter Carpenter4D1-2 Duet Acting (DA)Class D1-2
Cordarrell Spears4D1-2 Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Class D1-2
Elyse Raasch4D1-2 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class D1-2
Tyler Gatzemeyer4D1-2 Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class D1-2
Grace Johnson5D1-2 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class D1-2
Michael Cooney6D1-2 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class D1-2
Lilly BeutlerFin.D1-2 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class D1-2
Payton NoltingFin.D1-2 Informative Speaking (INF)Class D1-2
NSAA State Speech Class B/C1/C2/D1/D2 Championships - Final results
Maria Ras2Class D1 Informative Speaking (INF)Class D1
Maria Ras5Class D1 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class D1
Panther Invitational - Final results
Maria Ras2Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Alexzi Nottlemann, Audra Nolting, Elliott Nottlemann, Emma Beutler and Maria Ras3Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Wakefield Sweet Meet - Final results
Ella Bridges and Kennedi Cooper1JV Duet Acting (DA)JV
Ella Bridges, Elyse Raasch, Grace Johnson, Kennedi Cooper and McKenzie Murphy1JV OID (OID)JV
Alexzi Nottlemann, Audra Nolting, Elliott Nottlemann, Emma Beutler and Maria Ras3Varsity OID (OID)Varsity
Alix Nolting4JV Persuasive (PER)JV
Stephanie Wiese4JV Serious Prose (SP)JV
Michael Cooney6JV Extemp (ES)JV

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw