Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

St. Peter Public Schools
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2022-2023. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
6Scarlet Invitational32
8Mankato East Fiesta25
8JWP Bulldog Speech Meet27

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Crusader Classic - Final results
David Marlow1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Eagan Wildcat Invitational - Final results
David Marlow4Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Liliana Hughes6Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Eagan Wildcat Invitational - Consolation Final results
Wesley Toupence5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Fairmont Finale - Final results
Liliana Hughes1Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Fairmont Finale - Novice Final results
Adrik Rojas-Malledo1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
Wesley Toupence5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
JWP Bulldog Speech Meet - Final results
Liliana Hughes1Storytelling (STY)Varsity
David Marlow2Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
David Marlow5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
JWP Bulldog Speech Meet - Novice Final results
Wesley Toupence1Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Ella Ruble and Isabeau Fuller2Duo Interpretation (DUO)Novice
Mankato East Fiesta - Final results
David Marlow1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Liliana Hughes1Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Wesley ToupenceFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
MSHSL Section 2AA - Final results
David Marlow1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Liliana Hughes2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
MSHSL State Speech Tournament (AA) - Final results
David Marlow2Creative Expression (CrX)Championship
Prior Lake High School Laker Speech Tournament - Final results
David Marlow3Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Scarlet Invitational - Final results
David Marlow1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Eleanor Kennedy2Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Liliana Hughes2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Scarlet Invitational - Novice Final results
Wesley Toupence2Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Ruby Sletta4Poetry Interpretation (POE)Novice
Shakopee Speech Invitational - Final results
David Marlow1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
David Marlow3Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Liliana HughesFin.Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Shakopee Speech Invitational - Merit Final results
Ella Ruble and Isabeau Fuller6Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2024 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
ND06 DI42