Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Millard West
A High School team from Nebraska

Viewing results from 2020-2021. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
2Thunderbird Invitational90
2Millard North Novice24
5Papillion LaVista South High School Invite19
5Creighton Prep Pecking Order XI 28
5Chieftain Invitational40

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Beaus and Belles of the Bayou Tournament - Final results
Emma Cavalier3Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Ashley Sudeta5Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Beaus and Belles of the Bayou Tournament - Next-in Final results
Emma Cavalier2Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Central Players Invite - Final results
Emma Cavalier5Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Central Players Invite - Next-in Final results
Robert Russell1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Zainab Al Badran5Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Chieftain Invitational - Final results
Ashley Sudeta2Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Emma Iberg5Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Greta John6Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Creighton Prep Pecking Order XI - Final results
Emma Cavalier2Program of Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Sabrina Paul6Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Greater Omaha League of Debate One - Final results
Olivia 'Liv' Ray2Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Emma Iberg3Poetry (Poet)Novice
Anna Zekpa4Poetry (Poet)Novice
Tvisha Agarwal4Oratory (Ora)Novice
Olivia 'Liv' Ray5Informative (Info)Novice
Greta John6Informative (Info)Novice
Tvisha Agarwal6Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Lincoln Southeast Holiday Joust - Final results
Robert Russell4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Robert Russell4Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Emma Cavalier5Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Lincoln Southeast Holiday Joust - Next-in Final results
Emma Cavalier3Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Ashley Sudeta6Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Greta John6Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Lincoln Southwest Silver Talon - Final results
Emma Cavalier2Program Oral Interp (POI)Varsity
Robert Russell3Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Ashley Sudeta6Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Lincoln Southwest Silver Talon - Next-in Final results
Raimee Seal1Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Robert Russell5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Millard North Invitational - Final results
Robert Russell2Extemporaneous Speaking (EXT)Varsity
Millard North Invitational - Next-in Final results
Greta John5Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Tvisha Agarwal5Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Millard North Novice - Final results
Olivia 'Liv' Ray1Novice Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Novice
Olivia 'Liv' Ray1Novice Humorous Interpretaion (HI)Novice
Anna ZekpaFin.Novice Poetry Interp (POE)Novice
Tvisha AgarwalFin.Novice Humorous Interpretaion (HI)Novice
Braedyn ThompsonFin.Novice Oratory (OO)Novice
Tvisha AgarwalFin.Novice Oratory (OO)Novice
Bailey VincentFin.Novice Oratory (OO)Novice
Sabrina PaulFin.Novice Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Millard West Winter Wonderland - Final results
Emma Cavalier3Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Ashley Sudeta5Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Raimee Seal6Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Millard West Winter Wonderland - Consolation Final results
Shayna John6Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Papillion LaVista South High School Invite - Final results
Olivia 'Liv' Ray2Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Ashley Sudeta5Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Spartan Invitational - Final results
Robert Russell1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Spartan Invitational - Next-in Final results
Emma Cavalier3Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Emma Cavalier5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Spartan Invitational - Merit Final results
Raimee Seal1Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Spartan Invitational - Consolation Final results
Emma Cavalier4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Squashfest - Final results
Ashley Sudeta4Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Raimee Seal6Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Thunderbird Invitational - Final results
Robert Russell1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Robert Russell1Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Ashley Sudeta3Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Ashley Sudeta4Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Emma Cavalier5Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Emma Cavalier5Program of Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Noah Kammeyer6Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
manage4