Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Scribner Snyder
A High School team from Nebraska

Viewing results from 2022-2023. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
3NSAA District D2-3 (Wynot)170
4East Husker Conference (East Division)76

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
East Husker Conference (East Division) - Final results
Nattlie Hull1Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Hannah Ryun3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Ashley Stadt4Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Gillian Hunke4Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Zoey Gathman5Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Gabfest XIII - Next-in Final results
Hannah Ryun2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Krista Beranek2Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Rylee Nemecek2Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Kadyn WheelockFin.Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Gabfest XIII - Merit Final results
Zoey Gathman4Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Mead Raider Speech Meet - Final results
Ashley Stadt3Program Oral Interpretation (P/PR)Varsity
Hannah Ryun4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Krista Beranek4Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Izzy Carrier5Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Kadyn Wheelock6Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
NSAA District D2-3 (Wynot) - Final results
Hannah Ryun1D2-3 Informative Speaking (INF)Class D2-3
Rylee Nemecek1D2-3 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class D2-3
Ashley Stadt2D2-3 Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Class D2-3
Krista Beranek2D2-3 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class D2-3
Izabella Carrier3D2-3 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class D2-3
Kadyn Wheelock3D2-3 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class D2-3
Eli Enos4D2-3 Informative Speaking (INF)Class D2-3
Nattlie Hull4D2-3 Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Class D2-3
Gillian Hunke5D2-3 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class D2-3
Shandera Simpson5D2-3 Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class D2-3
Zoey Gathman6D2-3 Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class D2-3
Practice Makes Perfekt Invitational - Final results
Hannah Ryun1Impromptu (IMP)Varsity
Rylee Nemecek5Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Zoey Gathman6Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Gillian HunkeFin.Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Kadyn WheelockFin.Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Nattlie HullFin.Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Emily Hull and Nattlie HullFin.Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Krista BeranekFin.Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Shandera SimpsonFin.Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Eli EnosFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Ashley StadtFin.Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Izabella CarrierFin.Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Andrea HassFin.Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Alaina LibraFin.Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2024 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
ND06 DI42