Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Pawnee City
A High School team from Nebraska

Viewing results from 2022-2023. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
3NSAA District D1-1 (Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer)174
7Pawnee City Caffeine Clash30

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Auburn 4N6 Invitational - Final results
Anna Meints, Cameron Ottersberg, Cara Pierce, Emma Meints and Madolyn Gottula4Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Madison Fender and Tyler Tegtmeier5Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Kaitlyn Svoboda6Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Novice
HTRS Flirtin with Disaster - Final results
Madison Fender and Tyler Tegtmeier1Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Kaitlyn Svoboda5Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
NSAA District D1-1 (Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer) - Final results
Taegan Rottman1D1-1 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class D1-1
Anna Meints, Cameron Ottersberg, Cara Pierce, Emma Meints and Madolyn Gottula2D1-1 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class D1-1
Alex Farwell3D1-1 Informative Speaking (INF)Class D1-1
Larkyn Vlcek3D1-1 Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Class D1-1
Logan Maloley3D1-1 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class D1-1
Madison Fender and Tyler Tegtmeier3D1-1 Duet Acting (DA)Class D1-1
Abby Dietrich4D1-1 Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Class D1-1
Kaitlyn Svoboda4D1-1 Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class D1-1
Anna Meints5D1-1 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class D1-1
Taegan Rottman5D1-1 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class D1-1
Anna Meints and Emma Meints6D1-1 Duet Acting (DA)Class D1-1
Kennadi Benson6D1-1 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class D1-1
NSAA State Speech Championships 2023 - Final results
Alex Farwell6Class D1 Informative Speaking (INF)Class D1
Anna Meints, Cameron Ottersberg, Cara Pierce, Emma Meints and Madolyn Gottula6Class D1 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class D1
Pawnee City Caffeine Clash - Final results
Anna Meints, Cameron Ottersberg, Cara Pierce, Emma Meints and Madolyn Gottula5Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Alex Farwell6Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Pioneer Conference Speech - Final results
Anna Meints, Cameron Ottersberg, Cara Pierce, Emma Meints and Madolyn Gottula2Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Madison Fender and Tyler Tegtmeier3Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Taegan Rottman5Serious Prose (SP)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2024 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
ND07 DI101