Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Johnson Brock
A High School team from Nebraska

Viewing results from 2023-2024. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
2Pioneer Conference Speech Meet190
2MUDECAS Conference Speech Meet40
3Griffin Speech Invite122
4Pawnee City Caffeine Clash164
4NSAA District A-2/C2-1/D2-1 (Lincoln Southwest)192
5Auburn 4N6 Invitational58

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Auburn 4N6 Invitational - Final results
Kolbi Davis and Rylee Jeanneret1Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Rylee Jeanneret4Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Anna Lillenas, Brooklyn Behrends, Clara Heller, Kolbi Davis and Rylee Jeanneret5Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Kinsley Oestmann5Program of Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Fairbury Jeff Invite - Final results
Anna Lillenas1Varsity Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Kolbi Davis and Rylee Jeanneret1Varsity Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Charlotte Metschke2Varsity Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Kolbi Davis2Varsity Varsity POI (P/PR)Varsity
Kinsley Oestmann4Varsity Varsity POI (P/PR)Varsity
Fairbury Jeff Invite - Next-in Final results
Hannah Groth4Varsity Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Griffin Speech Invite - Final results
Anna Lillenas1Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Clara Heller1Serious Prose (SER)Varsity
Kolbi Davis1Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Kolbi Davis and Rylee Jeanneret2Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Anna Lillenas, Brooklyn Behrends, Clara Heller, Kolbi Davis and Rylee Jeanneret3Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Kendall Bohling4Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Kinsley Oestmann4Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
MUDECAS Conference Speech Meet - Final results
Charlotte Metschke1Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Kolbi Davis and Rylee Jeanneret1Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Kolbi Davis1Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Rylee Jeanneret1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Anna Lillenas, Brooklyn Behrends, Clara Heller, Kolbi Davis and Rylee Jeanneret3Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Clara Heller3Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Kendall Bohling3Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Kinsley Oestmann3Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
NSAA District A-2/C2-1/D2-1 (Lincoln Southwest) - Final results
Clara Heller1C2-1 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class C2-1
Kolbi Davis and Rylee Jeanneret1C2-1 Duet Acting (DA)Class C2-1
Kolbi Davis1C2-1 Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Class C2-1
Anna Lillenas2C2-1 Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class C2-1
Anna Lillenas, Brooklyn Behrends, Clara Heller, Kolbi Davis and Rylee Jeanneret2C2-1 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class C2-1
Kendall Bohling3C2-1 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class C2-1
Kinsley Oestmann3C2-1 Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Class C2-1
Rylee Jeanneret3C2-1 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class C2-1
Charlotte Metschke4C2-1 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class C2-1
Hannah Groth5C2-1 Informative Speaking (INF)Class C2-1
Aubree Critchfield, Autumn McRoberts, Jasper Peck, Lincoln Peck and Vivian Gerdes6C2-1 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class C2-1
Darlyn Aragon and Hana Miller6C2-1 Duet Acting (DA)Class C2-1
NSAA State Speech Championships 2024 - Final results
Anna Lillenas2Class C2 Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class C2
Kolbi Davis and Rylee Jeanneret2Class C2 Duet Acting (DA)Class C2
Pawnee City Caffeine Clash - Final results
Anna Lillenas1Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Anna Lillenas, Brooklyn Behrends, Clara Heller, Kolbi Davis and Rylee Jeanneret1Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Clara Heller1Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Kolbi Davis and Rylee Jeanneret2Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Kolbi Davis2Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Charlotte Metschke3Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Hannah Groth3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Rylee Jeanneret3Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Kinsley Oestmann6Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Vivian Gerdes6Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Varsity
Pioneer Conference Speech Meet - Final results
Anna Lillenas1Entertainment (ENT)Varsity
Charlotte Metschke1Poetry (POE)Varsity
Kolbi Davis and Rylee Jeanneret1Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Kolbi Davis1Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Rylee Jeanneret1Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Anna Lillenas, Brooklyn Behrends, Clara Heller, Kolbi Davis and Rylee Jeanneret2Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Kinsley Oestmann2Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Kendall Bohling3Persuasive (PER)Varsity
Clara Heller4Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Aubree Critchfield5Entertainment (ENT)Varsity
Darlyn Aragon and Hana Miller5Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Thayer Central Invite - Final results
Charlotte Metschke1Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Kolbi Davis and Rylee Jeanneret1Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Kolbi Davis1Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Rylee Jeanneret3Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2024 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
ND08 DI102