Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Lincoln East Oral Interpretation of Drama

Competitor(s) from Lincoln East

Viewing results from 2022-2023. Change season:

Click on a competitor name to view results for that competitor, a place to view event results from that tournament, or the tournament name to view the tournament results.

Competitor(s)PlaceTournamentDivision
Final results
Alex Jurrens, Harper Schupbach, Isabella Razdan and Luke Nash1Lincoln Southeast Holiday JoustVarsity
Annabeth Schubert, Claire Rooney, Ellie Hiser, Harper Allen and Korben Ockander1NSAA District A-1/A-4 (Lincoln East)Class A-4
Annabeth Schubert, Claire Rooney, Ellie Hiser, Harper Allen and Korben Ockander1NSAA State Speech Championships 2023Class A
Celeste Cruz Rivera, Jack Welstead and Max Apel1Central Players InviteVarsity
Alex Jurrens, Harper Schupbach, Isabella Razdan and Luke Nash2Millard North InvitationalVarsity
Alex Jurrens, Harper Schupbach, Isabella Razdan and Luke Nash2NSAA District A-1/A-4 (Lincoln East)Class A-4
Alex Jurrens, Harper Schupbach, Isabella Razdan and Luke Nash4NSAA State Speech Championships 2023Class A
Next-in Final results
Alex Jurrens, Harper Schupbach, Isabella Razdan and Luke Nash1Beaus and Belles of the Bayou TournamentVarsity
Annabeth Schubert, Claire Rooney, Ellie Hiser, Harper Allen and Korben Ockander1Lincoln Southwest Silver TalonVarsity
Annabeth Schubert, Claire Rooney, Ellie Hiser, Harper Allen and Korben Ockander1Space RaceVarsity
Alex Jurrens, Harper Schupbach, Isabella Razdan and Luke Nash3Lincoln Southwest Silver TalonVarsity
Abena Bonsu, Lawson Martinez, Linnea Blankenhorn and Maggie Lammie4Beaus and Belles of the Bayou TournamentVarsity
Merit Final results
Celeste Cruz Rivera, Jack Welstead and Max Apel1Lincoln Southwest Silver TalonVarsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2024 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
ND08 DI102