Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Wisner-Pilger Oral Interpretation of Drama

Competitor(s) from Wisner-Pilger

Viewing results from 2022-2023. Change season:

Click on a competitor name to view results for that competitor, a place to view event results from that tournament, or the tournament name to view the tournament results.

Competitor(s)PlaceTournamentDivision
Final results
Jose Ramirez, Karl Steinmeyer, Laura Kinnison, McKenna Slonecker and Trey Stewart2NSAA District C1-3 (Wayne State College)Class C1-3
Brooklyn Siebrandt, Jocelyn Russman, Landree Loeske, Neveah Contreras and Tatiyana Camacho3NBC Speech MeetNovice
Brynn Oswald, Jose Ramirez, Karl Steinmeyer, Laura Kinnison and Trey Stewart3Practice Makes Perfekt InvitationalVarsity
Camrynn Marx, Izzy Manning and Laura Ramirez-Torres3NBC Speech MeetVarsity
Jose Ramirez, Karl Steinmeyer, Laura Kinnison, McKenna Slonecker and Trey Stewart3East Husker Conference (East Division)Varsity
Brynn Oswald, Jose Ramirez, Karl Steinmeyer, Laura Kinnison and Trey Stewart5NBC Speech MeetVarsity
Camrynn Marx, Izzy Manning and Laura Ramirez-Torres5East Husker Conference (East Division)Varsity
Jose Ramirez, Karl Steinmeyer, Laura Kinnison, McKenna Slonecker and Trey Stewart5Gabfest XIIIVarsity
Camrynn Marx, Izzy Manning and Laura Ramirez-Torres6NSAA District C1-3 (Wayne State College)Class C1-3
Jose Ramirez, Karl Steinmeyer, Laura Kinnison, McKenna Slonecker and Trey StewartFin.LCC Bear InviteVarsity
Camrynn Marx, Izzy Manning and Laura Ramirez-TorresFin.Practice Makes Perfekt InvitationalVarsity
Addie Sateren, Jocelyn Russman, Landree Loeske, Neveah Contreras and Tatiyana CamachoFin.Practice Makes Perfekt InvitationalVarsity
Next-in Final results
Camrynn Marx, Izzy Manning and Laura Ramirez-Torres6LCC Bear InviteVarsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2024 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
ND08 DI102