Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Lincoln East Extemporaneous Speaking

Competitor(s) from Lincoln East

Viewing results from 2021-2022. Change season:

Click on a competitor name to view results for that competitor, a place to view event results from that tournament, or the tournament name to view the tournament results.

Competitor(s)PlaceTournamentDivision
Final results
Leo Goldberg1Beaus and Belles of the Bayou TournamentVarsity
Leo Goldberg1Lincoln Northeast Space RaceVarsity
Annabeth Schubert2Millard North Novice Tournament Novice
Zoran Curgus2NSAA District A-3/A-4 (Millard West)Class A-4
Leo Goldberg3Central Players InvitationalVarsity
Ananya Bindu Mirle4Greater Omaha League of Debate FourNovice
Hannah Tang4Lincoln Southeast Holiday JoustVarsity
Hannah Tang4NSAA District A-3/A-4 (Millard West)Class A-4
Leo Goldberg4Lincoln Southwest Silver TalonVarsity
Ananya Bindu Mirle5Capital City Classic Novice
Hannah Tang5Lincoln Southwest Silver TalonVarsity
Leo Goldberg5Capital City Classic Varsity
Leo Goldberg5Lincoln Southeast Holiday JoustVarsity
Zoran Curgus5NSAA State Speech Championships 2022Class A
Hannah Tang6NSAA State Speech Championships 2022Class A
Kane Maly6Beaus and Belles of the Bayou TournamentVarsity
Saket Reddy6Lincoln Southeast Holiday JoustVarsity
Zoran Curgus6Thunderbird InvitationalVarsity
Next-in Final results
Hannah Tang1Chieftain InvitationalVarsity
Ananya Bindu Mirle3Lincoln Southeast Holiday JoustNovice
Hannah Tang3Beaus and Belles of the Bayou TournamentVarsity
Annabeth Schubert4Lincoln Southeast Holiday JoustVarsity
Delaney Bell4Central Players InvitationalVarsity
Delaney Bell5Chieftain InvitationalVarsity
Zoran Curgus5Beaus and Belles of the Bayou TournamentVarsity
Zoran Curgus6Lincoln Southeast Holiday JoustVarsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2024 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
ND15 DI15