Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

PBCFL #1 Earlybird - Event results

PBCFL #1 Earlybird - Congressional Debate - Novice Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Rayan KhaAmerican Heritage Palm Beach
1Dylan GoldAmerican Heritage Palm Beach
1Ashwin KishorAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
1Karina BrownAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
1Esra CattelaneAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
1Brooke YangAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
1Nurfat IshaqueFAU High School
1Jeannie BenecheJohn I Leonard High School
1Zachary SwietnickiOH Debate
1Jacob StarrOH Debate
1Aiden IsraeliOH Debate
1Laney WilliamsSpanish River High School
1Avery HynesSuncoast High School
2Charlotte LebedekerAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
2Sophia NemesAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
2Zachary SchwartzAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
2Keira CardosoAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
2Zachary TumaCardinal Newman High School
2Petra SweissCardinal Newman High School
2Andrew GoodmanOH Debate
2Lilly GottfriedOH Debate
2Madison LevittOH Debate
2Matthew GolboisOH Debate
2Sophie PasternakOH Debate
2Zora TugaiOH Debate
2Loralei KelleySuncoast High School
3Enan KhanAmerican Heritage Palm Beach
3Matix ParkerAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
3Ankith SureddiAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
3Gavin MurrayAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
3Bianca AngelinoAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
3Ayla ThiemeClark Advanced Learning Center
3Ella MoreyMartin County High School
3Camillo HerreraOH Debate
3Lily AmesOH Debate
3Isabella LevineOH Debate
3Alexander Jean-JosephPalm Beach Central High School
3Melody PratzWellington Community High School
3Brandon BurtWellington Community High School
4Gianna TognoniCardinal Newman High School
4Kyle Wegner-McEwanMartin County High School
4Nikhil GudapatiPalm Beach Central High School
4Lester IbarraPalm Beach Central High School
4Ashley FurtadoPalm Beach Central High School
4Alfiya HadziosmanovicPark Vista Speech & Debate
4Carter NelsonPark Vista Speech & Debate
4Imani-Hans NgalameSeminole Ridge Community High School
4Logan AdlesteinSpanish River High School
4Graciela MierSpanish River High School
4Alexis ClasseSpanish River High School
4Kelis BrownSuncoast High School
4Alexa CharlotWellington Community High School
5Kersh BesharatAmerican Heritage Palm Beach
5Rayven RichardsAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
5Bernadette LehelAW Dreyfoos School of the Arts
5Isabel SpilstedCardinal Newman High School
5Ashantie Jean-BaptisteMartin County High School
5Madelyn BussomMartin County High School
5Mia LopezMartin County High School
5Kayleigh FloryOH Debate
5Collin YoungPalm Beach Central High School
5Rylee SchwimmerSpanish River High School
5Emmanuel PadronSuncoast High School
5Kaia HuttenlocherThe Benjamin School
5Juliana SchusterWellington Community High School
6Isabella DelisioFAU High School
6Brady GambotzMartin County High School
6Melody GuerraOH Debate
6Izzy CavallaroOH Debate
6Dylan PaulOH Debate
6Annika EdenOH Debate
6Kaylee FruchterPalm Beach Central High School
6Adriana AntonPark Vista Speech & Debate
6Sakina JaferiSpanish River High School
6Jamaica ManuelSuncoast High School
6London AllenThe Benjamin School
6Hannah PardoWellington Community High School
6Maddox ManriquezWellington Community High School

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2023 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
ND08 DI102