Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Bellevue West
A High School team from Nebraska

Viewing results from 2020-2021. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
2Chieftain Invitational204
3NSAA District A-3 (Bellevue West)188
3Millard North Invitational129
4Millard North Novice22
4Squashfest50
6Papillion LaVista South High School Invite17

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Capital City Classic (Lincoln High) - Final results
Tamyia Bender2Varsity Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Robyn Boyland5Varsity Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Tamyia Bender6Varsity Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Chieftain Invitational - Final results
Ashlee Leighty1Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Cole Rausch1Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Varsity
Cole Rausch1Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Robyn Boyland1Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Eme Starbuck3Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Jada Marti3Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Varsity
Robyn Boyland3Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Eme Starbuck4Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Emma McManus4Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Nolan Flanigan4Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Tamyia Bender4Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Jada Marti6Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Varsity
Nevaeh Seward6Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Creighton Prep Pecking Order XI - Final results
Emma McManus3Program of Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Greater Omaha League of Debate One - Final results
Isabella Berry3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
Greater Omaha League of Debate Three - Final results
Nolan Flanigan5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
Lincoln Southeast Holiday Joust - Final results
Tyson Forbes2Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Robyn Boyland3Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Danielle Peterson6Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Lincoln Southeast Holiday Joust - Next-in Final results
Tamyia Bender2Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Tyson Forbes6Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Lincoln Southwest Silver Talon - Final results
Robyn Boyland2Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Ashlee Leighty4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Robyn Boyland5Program Oral Interp (POI)Varsity
Lincoln Southwest Silver Talon - Consolation Final results
Tamyia Bender2Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
MASQ Virtual Regional #2 - Final results
Cole Rausch6Humorous Interpretation (HI)Open
Millard North Invitational - Final results
Ashlee Leighty1Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Danielle Peterson2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Robyn Boyland2Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Jada Marti3Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Robyn Boyland5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Millard North Invitational - Next-in Final results
Tamyia Bender2Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Millard North Novice - Final results
Baden Brumbaugh3Novice Oratory (OO)Novice
Nolan Flanigan3Novice Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
Isabella Berry4Novice Extemp Speaking (ES)Novice
Conor JesusFin.Novice Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Cole RauschFin.Novice Oratory (OO)Novice
Millard West Winter Wonderland - Final results
Tamyia Bender3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Millard West Winter Wonderland - Next-in Final results
Cole Rausch2Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Monarch Royal Speech Invitational - Final results
Nolan Flanigan4Novice Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
NSAA District A-3 (Bellevue West) - Final results
Danielle Peterson1A-3 Informative Speaking (INF)Class A-3
Jada Marti1A-3 Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Class A-3
Tamyia Bender1A-3 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class A-3
Tamyia Bender2A-3 Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Class A-3
Ashlee Leighty3A-3 Informative Speaking (INF)Class A-3
Cole Rausch3A-3 Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Class A-3
Robyn Boyland3A-3 Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Class A-3
Isabella Berry4A-3 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class A-3
Robyn Boyland4A-3 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class A-3
Emma McManus5A-3 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class A-3
Nolan Flanigan5A-3 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Class A-3
Emma McManus6A-3 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class A-3
Nathan VigneurFin.A-3 Entertainment Speaking (ENT)Class A-3
NSAA State Speech Class A Championships - Final results
Tamyia Bender2Class A Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class A
Danielle Peterson3Class A Informative Speaking (INF)Class A
Jada Marti3Class A Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Class A
Tamyia Bender4Class A Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Class A
Robyn Boyland5Class A Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Class A
Papillion LaVista South High School Invite - Final results
Emma McManus4Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Baden Brumbaugh5Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Spartan Invitational - Final results
Tamyia Bender4Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Jada Marti5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Spartan Invitational - Next-in Final results
Tamyia Bender1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Squashfest - Final results
Tyson Forbes2Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose (SP)Varsity
Baden Brumbaugh3Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Tyson Forbes3Program of Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw