Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Bancroft-Rosalie
A High School team from Nebraska

Viewing results from 2021-2022. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
4East Husker Conference92
6NSAA District C2-2 (Bancroft-Rosalie)54
9Norfolk Junior High Speech Invitational2

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
East Husker Conference - Final results
Elliott Nottlemann and Hunter Carpenter1Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Elyse Raasch, Grace Johnson, Kennedi Cooper, Lauren Kramer and McKenzie Murphy1Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Ella Bridges and Kennedi Cooper2Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Ella Bridges2Humorous Prose (IHP)Varsity
Alix Nolting3Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Norfolk Junior High Speech Invitational - Final results
Brook Snyder, Eres Parker and Terri Knutsen5Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Cambria TaylorFin.Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Varsity
Hayden BridgesFin.Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Varsity
Baylee Bass and Cambria TaylorFin.Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Baylee Bass, Dezire Harlan and Rudy ClarkFin.Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Hayden Bridges and Lucas BonneauFin.Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
NSAA District C2-2 (Bancroft-Rosalie) - Final results
Alix Nolting1C2-2 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class C2-2
Elyse Raasch, Grace Johnson, Kennedi Cooper, Lauren Kramer and McKenzie Murphy2C2-2 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class C2-2
Ella Bridges and Kennedi Cooper3C2-2 Duet Acting (DA)Class C2-2
Panther Inv. - Final results
Ella Bridges, Grace Johnson, Kennedi Cooper, Lauren Kramer and McKenzie Murphy2Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Elliott Nottlemann and Hunter Carpenter3Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Lilly Beutler5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Twelve Years of Gab-Fest - Final results
Elliott Nottlemann and Hunter Carpenter3Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Elyse Raasch, Grace Johnson, Kennedi Cooper, Lauren Kramer and McKenzie Murphy3Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Ella Bridges and Kennedi Cooper4Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Twelve Years of Gab-Fest - Next-in Final results
Alix Nolting2Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Ella Bridges4Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose (HP)Varsity
Lilly Beutler5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Wakefield Sweet Meet - Final results
Alix Nolting2JV Persuasive (PER)JV
Elyse Raasch, Grace Johnson, Kennedi Cooper, Lauren Kramer and McKenzie Murphy4Varsity OID (OID)Varsity
Elliott Nottlemann and Hunter Carpenter6Varsity Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Lilly Beutler6JV Extemp (ES)JV

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2022 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw