Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Wallace
A High School team from Nebraska

Viewing results from 2023-2024. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
2Sutherland Invitational118
6NSAA District C1-6/D2-5 (Wallace)118
9Maxwell Wildcat Speech Tournament27.5

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Blue and Gold Speech Invite - Final results
Ashley Robertson and Ryleigh Hanson2Varsity Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Colt Franklin, Kendall McClintock, Mallory McConnell, Max Hanson and Ryleigh Hanson6Varsity Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Blue and Gold Speech Invite - Next-in Final results
Mallory McConnell3Varsity Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Maxwell Wildcat Speech Tournament - Final results
Brylie Robinson3Varsity Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Kendall McClintock3Varsity Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Ashley Robertson and Ryleigh Hanson4Varsity Duet/Duo (DA)Varsity
Brylie Robinson, Colt Franklin, Kendall McClintock, Max Hanson and Ryleigh Hanson6Varsity Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Joey LedbetterFin.Varsity Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Ryder CableFin.Varsity Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
NSAA District C1-6/D2-5 (Wallace) - Final results
Ashley Robertson and Ryleigh Hanson1D2-5 Duet Acting (DA)Class D2-5
Colt Franklin, Kendall McClintock, Mallory McConnell, Max Hanson and Ryleigh Hanson1D2-5 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class D2-5
Brylie Robinson2D2-5 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class D2-5
Kendall McClintock3D2-5 Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Class D2-5
Mallory McConnell3D2-5 Informative Speaking (INF)Class D2-5
Ryder Cable3D2-5 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class D2-5
Joey Ledbetter5D2-5 Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Class D2-5
NSAA State Speech Championships 2024 - Final results
Brylie Robinson6Class D2 Persuasive Speaking (PER)Class D2
Colt Franklin, Kendall McClintock, Mallory McConnell, Max Hanson and Ryleigh Hanson6Class D2 Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Class D2
Perkins County Invitational - Next-in Final results
Mallory McConnell1Informative (Info)Varsity
Sutherland Invitational - Final results
Ashley Robertson and Ryleigh Hanson1Duet Acting (DA)Varsity
Colt Franklin, Kendall McClintock, Mallory McConnell, Max Hanson and Ryleigh Hanson1Oral Interpretation of Drama (OID)Varsity
Brylie Robinson2Persuasive Speaking (PER)Varsity
Kendall McClintock2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Mallory McConnell3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Joey Ledbetter4Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity
Ryder Cable5Oral Interpretation of Poetry (POE)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2024 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
ND06 DI42