Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Boone Central Oral Interpretation of Drama

Competitor(s) from Boone Central

Viewing results from 2021-2022. Change season:

Click on a competitor name to view results for that competitor, a place to view event results from that tournament, or the tournament name to view the tournament results.

Competitor(s)PlaceTournamentDivision
Final results
Addyson Winter, Avery Krohn, Dayna Sharp and Natalie Nelson1Boone Central Speech InvitationalNovice
Aiden Nore, Claire Weidner, Dylan Baumgartner, Serena Henry and Tessa Hamling1Holy Family/St. Francis Speech Invitational Varsity
Aiden Nore, Claire Weidner, Dylan Baumgartner, Serena Henry and Tessa Hamling1NSAA District C1-6 (Ainsworth)Class C1-6
Aiden Nore, Claire Weidner, Dylan Baumgartner, Serena Henry and Tessa Hamling1Pierce High Speech TournamentVarsity
Aiden Nore, Claire Weidner, Dylan Baumgartner, Serena Henry and Tessa Hamling1Twin River Speech TournamentVarsity
Addyson Winter, Avery Krohn, Dayna Sharp and Natalie Nelson2Battle Creek Braves ClassicJV
Aiden Nore, Claire Weidner, Dylan Baumgartner, Serena Henry and Tessa Hamling2Boone Central Speech InvitationalVarsity
Aiden Nore, Claire Weidner, Dylan Baumgartner, Serena Henry and Tessa Hamling2Mid-State Conference Tournament Varsity
Brooke Brengelman, Graham Kahlandt, Lauryn Wright, Madyson Zoucha and Tanner Bauld2Pierce High Speech TournamentVarsity
Brooke Brengelman, Graham Kahlandt, Lauryn Wright, Madyson Zoucha and Tanner Bauld2Holy Family/St. Francis Speech Invitational Varsity
Brooke Brengelman, Graham Kahlandt, Lauryn Wright, Madyson Zoucha and Tanner Bauld2NSAA District C1-6 (Ainsworth)Class C1-6
Brooke Brengelman, Graham Kahlandt, Lauryn Wright, Madyson Zoucha and Tanner Bauld2Twin River Speech TournamentVarsity
Addyson Winter, Avery Krohn, Dayna Sharp and Natalie Nelson3Pierce High Speech TournamentJV
Aiden Nore, Claire Weidner, Dylan Baumgartner, Serena Henry and Tessa Hamling3Battle Creek Braves ClassicVarsity
Brooke Brengelman, Graham Kahlandt, Lauryn Wright, Madyson Zoucha and Tanner Bauld3NSAA State Speech Championships 2022Class C1
Aiden Nore, Claire Weidner, Dylan Baumgartner, Serena Henry and Tessa Hamling4NSAA State Speech Championships 2022Class C1
Brooke Brengelman, Graham Kahlandt, Lauryn Wright, Madyson Zoucha and Tanner Bauld4Boone Central Speech InvitationalVarsity
Brooke Brengelman, Graham Kahlandt, Lauryn Wright, Madyson Zoucha and Tanner Bauld4David City InvitationalVarsity
Brooke Brengelman, Graham Kahlandt, Lauryn Wright, Madyson Zoucha and Tanner Bauld5Mid-State Conference Tournament Varsity
JV Final results
Addyson Winter, Avery Krohn, Dayna Sharp and Natalie Nelson2David City InvitationalJV
Next-in Final results
Aiden Nore, Claire Weidner, Dylan Baumgartner, Serena Henry and Tessa Hamling2Wayne High/Wayne State ClassicVarsity
Brooke Brengelman, Graham Kahlandt, Lauryn Wright, Madyson Zoucha and Tanner Bauld3Battle Creek Braves ClassicVarsity
Brooke Brengelman, Graham Kahlandt, Lauryn Wright, Madyson Zoucha and Tanner Bauld6Wayne High/Wayne State ClassicVarsity
Merit Final results
Aiden Nore, Claire Weidner, Dylan Baumgartner, Serena Henry and Tessa Hamling1David City InvitationalVarsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2024 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
ND08 DI102