Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Lincoln East Oral Interpretation of Poetry

Competitor(s) from Lincoln East

Viewing results from 2023-2024. Change season:

Click on a competitor name to view results for that competitor, a place to view event results from that tournament, or the tournament name to view the tournament results.

Competitor(s)PlaceTournamentDivision
Final results
Abena Bonsu1Lincoln Southwest Silver TalonVarsity
Abena Bonsu1Norris Souper BowlVarsity
Abena Bonsu1SkyHawk Speech High School InvitationalVarsity
Abena Bonsu1Space RaceVarsity
Claire Rooney1NSAA District A-4 (Lincoln East)Class A-4
Claire Rooney1NSAA State Speech Championships 2024Class A
Claire Rooney1Pius X Turkey TalkVarsity
Claire Rooney1The Doane ForensicVarsity
Claire Rooney1Thunderbird InvitationalVarsity
Abena Bonsu2NSAA District A-4 (Lincoln East)Class A-4
Abena Bonsu2Pius X Turkey TalkVarsity
Claire Rooney2Lincoln Southwest Silver TalonVarsity
Tara Petersen2Millard North NoviceNovice
Abena Bonsu3NSAA State Speech Championships 2024Class A
Abena Bonsu3Thunderbird InvitationalVarsity
Luke Nash3Beaus and Belles of the Bayou TournamentVarsity
Sloan Donahoo3Capital City Classic (NE)Novice
Claire Rooney4Space RaceVarsity
Luke Nash4SkyHawk Speech High School InvitationalVarsity
Luke Nash4The Doane ForensicVarsity
Sophia Wang4Pius X Turkey TalkVarsity
Ellie Hiser5Pius X Turkey TalkVarsity
Luke Nash5Space RaceVarsity
Sophia Wang5SkyHawk Speech High School InvitationalVarsity
Sophia Wang5Thunderbird InvitationalVarsity
Tara Petersen5Capital City Classic (NE)Novice
Ellie Hiser6Capital City Classic (NE)Varsity
Ellie Hiser6SkyHawk Speech High School InvitationalVarsity
Ellie Hiser6Thunderbird InvitationalVarsity
Luke Nash6Norris Souper BowlVarsity
Novice Final results
Tara Petersen4The Doane ForensicNovice
Next-in Final results
Abena Bonsu1Beaus and Belles of the Bayou TournamentVarsity
Sloan Donahoo2Beaus and Belles of the Bayou TournamentNovice
Sophia Wang2Lincoln Southwest Silver TalonVarsity
Andrea Hu3Lincoln Southwest Silver TalonVarsity
Sloan Donahoo4Lincoln Southwest Silver TalonVarsity
Merit Final results
Luke Nash1Lincoln Southwest Silver TalonVarsity
Ellie Hiser2Lincoln Southwest Silver TalonVarsity
Korben Ockander3Lincoln Southwest Silver TalonVarsity
Sloan Donahoo3Space RaceVarsity
Ellie Hiser4Space RaceVarsity
Consolation Final results
Tara Petersen6Lincoln Southwest Silver TalonVarsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2024 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
ND07 DI101