Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Pi Kappa Delta Biennial 2024 - Event results

Pi Kappa Delta Biennial 2024 - Extemporaneous Speaking Final results

Click on a competitor's name to view results for that competitor, the tournament name to view tournament results, or a team name to view that team's results.

PlaceCompetitor(s)Team
1Cade SavoyLouisiana State University
1Akir RoweWeber State Forensics
1Ellis MooreWestminster College
4Hannah BranchUniversity of Nevada, Reno
5Roan GuidryLouisiana State University
6Cadence JonesTexas Christian University
Fin.Tristan RadcliffeSeton Hall University
Fin.Seth NimbargiUniversity of Central Florida
Fin.JohnJack PuricelliButler University
Fin.Cienna CollicottMaricopa Speech and Debate
Fin.Alayna RuizWeber State Forensics
Fin.Zenobia Marie ChevalierArizona State University
Fin.Felip GerdesUCSD
Fin.Lucas Howard-RonUCSD
Fin.Jonathan ArensWebster University
Fin.Hudson WinchelConcordia University Irvine
Fin.Jordan LipnerUniversity of Central Florida
Fin.Jared HoffartUCSD
Fin.Jordyn CollisUniversity of Central Florida
Fin.Kent DunnWestminster College
Fin.Gage ThompsonKWU- Kansas Wesleyan University
Fin.Scott KruegerSimpson College
Fin.Morgan AllenWeber State Forensics
Fin.Joshua KofahlUniversity of Central Missouri
Fin.Josue CabreraTexas Christian University
Fin.AJ FlorySimpson College
Fin.Matt CairnsWest Chester University
Fin.Vineeth VangaMississippi State University
Fin.Tiana MarionKWU- Kansas Wesleyan University
Fin.Dayyan RizviUCSD
Fin.Carter CastilloUCSD
Fin.Suebin HurUniversity of Nevada, Reno
Fin.Lily-Dawn HarkinsWest Chester University
Fin.Ethan SmithLinfield University
Fin.George UrlingMarshall University
Fin.Jacob WatsonWest Chester University
Fin.Yuliya PankivBellevue College
Fin.Adelle LevangerUtah State University - LOGAN
Fin.Ryan CorcoranSimpson College
Fin.D'Mya BrownBowling Green State University
Fin.Miriam IrickBowling Green State University
Fin.David CordierUCSD
Fin.Jackson KaiserTexas Christian University
Fin.Kyla HunterMississippi State University
Fin.Madi TeskaWebster University
Fin.Elizabeth RoyappaUniversity of West Florida
Fin.Ryan MagalhaesSimpson College
Fin.Victoria KellyHillsdale College
Fin.Camryn GarrettUtah State University - LOGAN
Fin.Kasey MoultonWhitman College
Fin.Emmitt GoinsMcNeese State University
Fin.Emily VacaSeton Hall University
Fin.Amos WilleySeton Hall University
Fin.Kiera GreggMidland University
Fin.Anja WaughSimpson College
Fin.Simarjot SinghTexas Tech Red Raiders
Fin.Jordan G. SinklerMurray State
Fin.Kyle IndiharWeber State Forensics
Fin.Avery GrahamMaricopa Speech and Debate
Fin.Dorian JaniakMinnesota State University, Mankato
Fin.Madeline WaddinghamSimpson College
Fin.Sacred MartinezCameron University
Fin.Eddie SchweikertMidland University
Fin.Sydni PowellSimpson College
Fin.Alexa GrechishkinWhitman College
Fin.Aaron SchwartzCalifornia State University Chico
Fin.Dylan HardenUniversity of Texas at El Paso
Fin.Arianna LeBlancTexas Christian University
Fin.Olivia GeorgeIdaho State University
Fin.Jenna AtencioUniversity of Nevada, Reno
Fin.Connor BoyleWebster University
Fin.Olive ArderiusUniversity of Central Florida
Fin.Savannah BonillaKWU- Kansas Wesleyan University
Fin.Miquala PurscellSterling College
Fin.Daniel WalshUniversity of Nevada, Reno
Fin.Breanna DrahotaSimpson College
Fin.Sydnee WenninghoffMidland University
Fin.Ethan AnderschUniversity of Montana Debate&Speech
Fin.Gabby DetrickUniversity of Nevada, Reno
Fin.Ari MerlosUniversity of Nevada, Reno
Fin.Eden JacksonMaricopa Speech and Debate
Fin.Kenneth HodgesCalifornia State University Chico
Fin.Nicholas PruettSouthwest Baptist University Speaking Bearcats
Fin.Linda Grace HardyWhitman College
Fin.Elijah TaylorSimpson College
Fin.Dawn St. Mary (She/Her)McNeese State University
Fin.MJ KlinzmanSimpson College
Fin.Darief MaesUCSD
Fin.Nathaniel GaugyOhio University
Fin.Josh YueSeton Hall University
Fin.Audrey EricksonButler University
Fin.Sakshi ShuklaUniversity of Central Florida
Fin.Kellen FosterUCSD
Fin.Gaby SelepsButler University
Fin.Sebastian EmelineMinnesota State University, Mankato
Fin.Trey MitchellIdaho State University
Fin.Chloe MatthewsTexas Christian University
Fin.Dasha OkolyshevaUCSD
Fin.Gracie HavardUniversity of Central Missouri
Fin.Teresa HudgensUniversity of Central Florida
Fin.Krysta GermanoskiWestminster College
Fin.Emmalee PrinceWeber State Forensics
Fin.Julien FreemanUniversity of West Florida
Fin.Miguel Spalding-PriceMarian University
Fin.Roshni RubenTexas Christian University
Fin.Miranda JudsonUtah State University - LOGAN
Fin.Shea ElordiIdaho State University
Fin.Kaysha WizzartAppalachian State University
Fin.Ryan RodellHillsdale College
Fin.Shania RaimerLouisiana State University
Fin.Ethan GarrettUtah State University - LOGAN
Fin.Kaela BabasinWhitman College
Fin.Michael GallagherOhio University
Fin.Kenny McMillenLinfield University
Fin.Zach KorczykAppalachian State University
Fin.E MeierMinnesota State University, Mankato
Fin.Benjamin BrockSouthwest Baptist University Speaking Bearcats
Fin.Sydney HawkinsMinnesota State University, Mankato
Fin.Gabe DesRobertIdaho State University
Fin.Elisha ButrynMurray State
Fin.Dylan KoerselmanWhitman College
Fin.Rhys RiggleMinnesota State University, Mankato
Fin.Louis StarkWhitman College
Fin.Hannah LarsenSimpson College
Fin.Jesse PladsenSimpson College
Fin.Jacques IlungaBellevue College
Fin.Mailyn Gilbert-GallasMaricopa Speech and Debate
Fin.Finn MotzWhitman College
Fin.Richard BickerstaffMaricopa Speech and Debate
Fin.Mea BrahierUniversity of West Florida
Fin.Libby HutchinsonUniversity of West Florida

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2024 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
ND07 DI101