Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2021-2022. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
1MSHSL Subsection 30117
2Underwood Lions Invitational106
450th Chuck Beckman Memorial99
4DGF 7-1246
4MSHSL Section 8A34
15Otter Orations36

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
17th Annual Bemidji Lumberjack Invitational - Final results
Brayden Johnson1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Kenadi Scheidecker1Prose (Pro)Varsity
A. Rebrovich and Natalie Van Dyke5Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
17th Annual Bemidji Lumberjack Invitational - Next-in Final results
Gracie Eilertson2Story (Story)Varsity
Nuran Hajipouri3Prose (Pro)Varsity
Isaac Gifford5Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Natalie Van Dyke5Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Natalie Christianson6Extemp. Reading (ExRdg)Novice
17th Annual Bemidji Lumberjack Invitational - Merit Final results
Amy Schramm1Prose (Pro)Varsity
50th Chuck Beckman Memorial - Final results
A. Rebrovich1Varsity Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Olivia Boyd3Varsity Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Kenadi Scheidecker5Varsity Prose (Pro)Varsity
Olivia Boyd5Varsity Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Nuran Hajipouri6Varsity Prose (Pro)Varsity
50th Chuck Beckman Memorial - Next-in Final results
Rylan Knutson1Varsity Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Abby Jonesshannon2Varsity Extemp. Reading (ExRdg)Varsity
Isaac Gifford3Varsity Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Natalie Christianson4Varsity Extemp. Reading (ExRdg)Varsity
Nora Jones4Varsity Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Grace Anderson5Varsity Extemp. Reading (ExRdg)Varsity
Gracie Eilertson5Varsity Storytelling (STY)Varsity
DGF 7-12 - Final results
Brayden Johnson1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Kenadi Scheidecker1Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Rylan Knutson3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Isaac Gifford4Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Olivia Boyd4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Abby Jonesshannon6Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Alexis Miller6Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Abby JonesshannonFin.Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Peyton SmithFin.Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Aubrey LambertFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Bella AyalaFin.Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Grace AndersonFin.Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Olivia BoydFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Matthew Eilertson and Sawyer HuovinenFin.Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Amy SchrammFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Stella SwensonFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Natalie ChristiansonFin.Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Brianna Rosenfeldt and Gage HansonFin.Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Nuran HajipouriFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Grace AndersonFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Katie Van DykeFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Amy SchrammFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Evan RatajczakFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Jaci DrakeFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
MSHSL Section 8A - Final results
Brayden Johnson1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Nuran Hajipouri1Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
A. Rebrovich3Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Amy Schramm3Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Rylan Knutson3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Gracie Eilertson4Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Nora Jones4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Olivia Boyd5Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Natalie Christianson6Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Natalie Van Dyke6Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
MSHSL State Speech Tournament (A) - Final results
Brayden Johnson1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Championship
MSHSL Subsection 30 - Final results
A. Rebrovich1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Brayden Johnson1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Gracie Eilertson1Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Natalie Van Dyke1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Nuran Hajipouri1Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Isaac Gifford2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Kenadi Scheidecker2Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Nora Jones2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Olivia Boyd2Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Abby Jonesshannon3Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Amy Schramm3Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Aubrey Lambert3Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Katie Van Dyke3Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Peyton Smith3Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Rylan Knutson3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Matthew Eilertson and Sawyer Huovinen3Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Evan Ratajczak4Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Grace Anderson4Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Natalie Christianson4Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Olivia Iverson4Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Stella Swenson4Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Lexi Eilertson5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Otter Orations - Final results
Kenadi Schiedecker3Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Olivia Boyd4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Otter Orations - Next-in Final results
Nuran Hajipouri4Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Olivia Boyd5Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Underwood Lions Invitational - Final results
Kenadi Scheidecker2Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Gracie Eilertson3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Nuran Hajipouri3Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
A. Rebrovich4Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Natalie Van Dyke4Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Rylan Knutson4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Grace Anderson5Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Isaac Gifford5Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Grace Anderson6Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Olivia Boyd6Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Underwood Lions Invitational - Next-in Final results
A. Rebrovich and Natalie Van Dyke1Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Olivia Boyd1Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Natalie Christianson2Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Nora Jones2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Haley Thuen and Savannah Brown2Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Amy Schramm3Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Amy Schramm3Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Sebastian Gaytan4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Abraham Gaytan5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Stella Swenson5Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Aubrey Lambert6Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Katie Van Dyke6Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Brianna Rosenfeldt and Gage HansonFin.Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2022 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
ND06 DI42