Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Eastview
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2020-2021. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
1MSHSL Section 6AA Speech Tournament101
1Lakeville North169
1Star Tribune Eastview Lightning Classic1079
151st Annual Bloomington Tournament486
1Chanhassen Speech Tournament231
1Marshall Speech Spectacular548
2Eagan Wildcat Invitational373
2Minneapple Speech Tournament 2021371
2Chanhassen Snowvitational66
3MSHSL State Speech Tournament (AA)58
3East Ridge Raptor Invitational 2021271
4Forest Lake H.S. Invite: The R.C. Streater Classic125
4Rosebowl133
4Prior Lake High School Laker Speech Tournament380

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
51st Annual Bloomington Tournament - Final results
Ella Erdahl1Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Thor Reimann1Creative (CrX)Varsity
Hanna Olson2Humorous (HI)Varsity
Morgan Oksendahl2Prose (PRO)Varsity
Rhea Rajvansh2United States Extemporaneous Speaking (USX)Varsity
Sebastian Matte2Poetry (POE)Varsity
Julia Prewitt3Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Hanna Olson and Thor Reimann3Duo (DUO)Varsity
Valerie Nguyen3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Vikash Giritharan3United States Extemporaneous Speaking (USX)Varsity
Akansha Kamineni4Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Ella Erdahl5Humorous (HI)Varsity
Faye Zhang5United States Extemporaneous Speaking (USX)Varsity
Lydia Wipf5Poetry (POE)Varsity
Rhea Rajvansh5Impromptu (IMP)Varsity
Sebastian Matte5Informative (INF)Varsity
Akshara Molleti6Creative (CrX)Varsity
Svea Hagen6Prose (PRO)Varsity
Vikash Giritharan6Oratory (OO)Varsity
51st Annual Bloomington Tournament - Next-in Final results
Thor Reimann1Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Akshara Molleti2United States Extemporaneous Speaking (USX)Varsity
Hanisa Pasupuleti2Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Hanna Olson2Drama (DI)Varsity
Wanwa Omot3Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Angel Dominguez4Drama (DI)Varsity
Faye Zhang4Impromptu (IMP)Varsity
Akansha Kamineni5Oratory (OO)Varsity
Silvie Reitz5Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Izhan Querishy6International Extemporaneous Speaking (IX)Varsity
Nick Bigelow6Impromptu (IMP)Varsity
Olivia Brothers6Drama (DI)Varsity
Sydney Eccles6Informative (INF)Varsity
Chanhassen Snowvitational - Final results
Hanna Olson1Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Vikash Giritharan1Extemporaneous Speaking (EXT)Varsity
Thor Reimann2Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Alli Hering5Extemporaneous Speaking (EXT)Varsity
Hanna Olson6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Vikash Giritharan6Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Chanhassen Speech Tournament - Final results
Alli Hering1Varsity Intl Extemp Speaking (IX)Varsity
Ella Erdahl1Varsity Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Olivia Beach1Varsity Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Rhea Saarang1Novice Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
Tanisha Senapati1Novice Discussion (DIS)Novice
Thor Reimann1Varsity Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Hanna Olson2Varsity Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Julia Prewitt2Varsity Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Morgan Oksendahl2Varsity Prose (Pro)Varsity
Thomas Nelson2Varsity Intl Extemp Speaking (IX)Varsity
Valerie Nguyen2Varsity Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Vikash Giritharan2Varsity US Extemp Speaking (USX)Varsity
Clare Murray3Novice Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Raavi Singh3Novice US Ex. Speaking (USX)Novice
Hanna Olson and Thor Reimann3Varsity Drama Duo (DUO)Varsity
Akansha Kamineni4Varsity Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Faye Zhang4Varsity US Extemp Speaking (USX)Varsity
Monisha Suresh4Novice Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice
Tia Rao4Novice Storytelling (STY)Novice
Dean Catlin5Novice US Ex. Speaking (USX)Novice
Elise Noonan5Varsity Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Henry Johnson5Novice Discussion (DIS)Novice
Olivia Beach5Varsity Prose (Pro)Varsity
Rhea Rajvansh5Varsity US Extemp Speaking (USX)Varsity
Sydney Eccles5Varsity Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Akshara Molleti6Varsity US Extemp Speaking (USX)Varsity
Audrey Zhu6Novice Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice
Finn Boffeli6Novice Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Rhea Rajvansh6Varsity Impromptu (IMP)Varsity
Zoe Champ6Varsity Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Chanhassen Speech Tournament - Next-in Final results
Hanna Olson1Varsity Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Angel Dominguez3Varsity Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Chanhassen Speech Tournament - Merit Final results
Ella Erdahl1Varsity Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Allie Nathan4Varsity Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Godwin Agbara4Varsity Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Olivia Brothers5Varsity Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Chanhassen Speech Tournament - Consolation Final results
Nate Krekeler1Varsity Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Mitchell Donais5Varsity Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Eagan Wildcat Invitational - Final results
Alli Hering1Ext. Speaking-Int'l (IX)Varsity
Vikash Giritharan1Ext. Speaking-Domestic (DX)Varsity
Ritisha Senapati2Ext. Reading (ER)Varsity
Lydia Wipf3Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Sarah Helou3Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Vikash Giritharan3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Mary Rezcallah4Ext. Reading (ER)Varsity
Ainsley Plucker5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Stella Keller5Ext. Reading (ER)Varsity
Eagan Wildcat Invitational - Next-in Final results
Hanisa Pasupuleti1Ext. Reading (ER)Varsity
Jasmine Haidar and Laura Schile3Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Nick Bigelow3Ext. Speaking-Domestic (DX)Varsity
Wanwa Omot3Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Olivia Brothers4Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Caden Hubbs6Ext. Speaking-Int'l (IX)Varsity
Sarah Helou6Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Eagan Wildcat Invitational - Merit Final results
Godwin Agbara1Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Svea Hagen2Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Zoe Champ2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Ria Koppikar4Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Abbie Smith5Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Isaiah Dalzell5Ext. Speaking-Int'l (IX)Varsity
Raavi Singh5Ext. Speaking-Domestic (DX)Varsity
Emily Hering6Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Eagan Wildcat Invitational - Consolation Final results
Nimisha Bora3Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Riddhi Suresh3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Tanisha Senapati5Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Henry Johnson6Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Monisha Suresh6Ext. Reading (ER)Varsity
East Ridge Raptor Invitational 2021 - Final results
Ella Erdahl1Varsity Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Faye Zhang1Varsity Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Thor Reimann1Varsity Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Hanna Olson and Thor Reimann1Varsity Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Tirsit Enbackom1Novice Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Ella Erdahl2Varsity Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Maddy Severson2Novice Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
Olivia Beach2Varsity Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Abbie Smith3Novice Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
Emily Hering3Novice Discussion (DIS)Novice
Monisha Suresh3Novice Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice
Morgan Oksendahl3Varsity Prose (PRO)Varsity
Rhea Rajvansh3Varsity Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Zoe Champ3Varsity Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Tia Rao4Novice Storytelling (STY)Novice
Mary Rezcallah5Varsity Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Rhea Saarang6Novice Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
Elisabeth NielsenFin.Varsity Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Vinny IzzoFin.Novice Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
East Ridge Raptor Invitational 2021 - Next-in Final results
Stella Keller1Varsity Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Jasmine Haidar and Laura Schile3Varsity Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Thomas Nelson3Varsity Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Hanisa Pasupuleti5Varsity Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Malaya Galindez5Varsity Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Emma Feist6Varsity Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Olivia BeachFin.Varsity Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Forest Lake H.S. Invite: The R.C. Streater Classic - Final results
Anna Tran2Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Ria Koppikar2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Ritisha Senapati2Extemp. Reading (ExRdg)Varsity
Godwin Agbara5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Nimisha Bora5Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Sahasra Molleti5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Tia Rao6Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Forest Lake H.S. Invite: The R.C. Streater Classic - Next-in Final results
Henry Johnson1Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Riley Hetland1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Tanisha Senapati2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Neal Rajvansh3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Vinny Izzo3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Riddhi Suresh4Informative (Info)Varsity
Lakeville North - Final results
Alli Hering1International Extemp (IX)Varsity
Ella Erdahl1Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Olivia Beach1Extemp. Reading (ExRdg)Varsity
Rhea Rajvansh1Impromptu (IMP)Varsity
Thor Reimann1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Vikash Giritharan1US Extemp (DX)Varsity
Akansha Kamineni2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Faye Zhang3Impromptu (IMP)Varsity
Hanna Olson3Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Ria Koppikar3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Hanna Olson4Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Hanna Olson and Thor Reimann4Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Faye Zhang5US Extemp (DX)Varsity
Karima Boulos5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Ritisha Senapati5Extemp. Reading (ExRdg)Varsity
Ian Machalek6Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Julia Prewitt6Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Lakeville North - Next-in Final results
Lydia Wipf1Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Thor Reimann1Program Oral Interp (POI)Varsity
Izhan Querishy3International Extemp (IX)Varsity
Rhea Rajvansh3US Extemp (DX)Varsity
Akshara Molleti4US Extemp (DX)Varsity
Jasmine Haidar and Laura Schile4Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Malaya Galindez4International Extemp (IX)Varsity
Sebastian Matte4Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Wanwa Omot4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Anna Tran5Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Elisabeth Nielsen5US Extemp (DX)Varsity
Monisha Suresh5Extemp. Reading (ExRdg)Varsity
Morgan Oksendahl5Prose (Pro)Varsity
Allison Champ6Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Sydney Eccles6Informative (Info)Varsity
Valerie Nguyen6Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Lakeville North - Merit Final results
Stella Keller1Extemp. Reading (ExRdg)Varsity
Thomas Nelson1International Extemp (IX)Varsity
Nimisha Bora2Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Silvie Reitz3Extemp. Reading (ExRdg)Varsity
Vikash Giritharan3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Emily Hering4Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Sarah Helou4Prose (Pro)Varsity
Hanisa Pasupuleti5Extemp. Reading (ExRdg)Varsity
Nate Krekeler5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Sohan Addagudi5International Extemp (IX)Varsity
Sahasra Molleti6Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Sebastian Matte6Informative (Info)Varsity
Marshall Speech Spectacular - Final results
Akansha Kamineni1Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Alli Hering1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Hanna Olson1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Hanna Olson1Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Olivia Beach1Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Thor Reimann1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Hanna Olson and Thor Reimann1Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Thor Reimann1Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Vikash Giritharan1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Wanwa Omot1Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Julia Prewitt2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Jasmine Haidar and Laura Schile2Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Sebastian Matte2Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Valerie Nguyen2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Allie Nathan3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Elise Noonan3Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Nate Krekeler3Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Olivia Beach3Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Vikash Giritharan3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Akshara Molleti4Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Faye Zhang4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Hanisa Pasupuleti4Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Karima Boulos4Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Lydia Wipf4Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Maddie Sundheim4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Sylvia Berger4Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Akshara Molleti5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Ritisha Senapati5Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Svea Hagen5Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Sylvia Berger5Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Rhea Rajvansh6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Anushka ChakrabartyFin.Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Valerie NguyenFin.Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Marshall Speech Spectacular - Next-in Final results
Ainsley Plucker1Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Angel Dominguez1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Morgan Oksendahl1Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Nate Krekeler2Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Thomas Nelson5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Minneapple Speech Tournament 2021 - Final results
Olivia Beach1Varsity Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Thor Reimann1Varsity Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Vikash Giritharan1Varsity United States Extemporaneous Speaking (USX)Varsity
Alli Hering2Varsity International Extemporaneous Speaking (IX)Varsity
Ella Erdahl2Varsity Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Rhea Rajvansh2Varsity United States Extemporaneous Speaking (USX)Varsity
Silvie Reitz2Varsity Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Lydia Wipf3Varsity Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Stella Keller3Varsity Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Hanisa Pasupuleti4Varsity Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Sebastian Matte4Varsity Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Thor Reimann4Varsity Program Oral Interp (POI)Varsity
Akansha Kamineni5Varsity Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Julia Prewitt5Varsity Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Mary Rezcallah5Varsity Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Akshara Molleti6Varsity Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Allison Champ6Varsity Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Olivia Beach6Varsity Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Moorhead/Woodbury Tournament - Final results
Monisha Suresh1Novice-Fri Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice-Fri
Rhea Saarang1Novice-Fri Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice-Fri
Stella Keller2Varsity Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Abbie Smith3Novice-Fri Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice-Fri
Tia Rao3Novice-Fri Storytelling (STY)Novice-Fri
Tirsit Enbackom3Novice-Fri Original Oratory (OO)Novice-Fri
Katrina Danhof4Novice-Fri Discussion (DIS)Novice-Fri
Allison Champ5Varsity Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Clare Murray5Novice-Fri Informative Speaking (INF)Novice-Fri
Finn Boffeli5Novice-Fri Original Oratory (OO)Novice-Fri
Mary Rezcallah5Varsity Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Tanisha Senapati5Novice-Fri Discussion (DIS)Novice-Fri
Zoe Champ5Varsity Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Arkhya Arikkath6Novice-Fri Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice-Fri
Emily Hering6Novice-Fri Discussion (DIS)Novice-Fri
Riley Hetland6Novice-Fri Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice-Fri
Sahasra Molleti6Novice-Fri Original Oratory (OO)Novice-Fri
Vinny Izzo6Novice-Fri Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice-Fri
Moorhead/Woodbury Tournament - Next-in Final results
Isaiah Dalzell2Varsity Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Silvie Reitz5Varsity Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Ian Machalek6Varsity Storytelling (STY)Varsity
MSHSL Section 6AA Speech Tournament - Final results
Alli Hering1Extemp Speaking (ES)Varsity
Ella Erdahl1Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Hanisa Pasupuleti1Extemp Reading (ER)Varsity
Hanna Olson1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Thor Reimann1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Wanwa Omot1Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Jasmine Haidar and Laura Schile2Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Olivia Beach2Extemp Reading (ER)Varsity
Ria Koppikar2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Vikash Giritharan2Extemp Speaking (ES)Varsity
Ainsley Plucker3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Akansha Kamineni3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Allison Champ3Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Morgan Oksendahl3Prose (PRO)Varsity
Nimisha Bora3Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Ritisha Senapati3Extemp Reading (ER)Varsity
Sebastian Matte3Poetry (POE)Varsity
Faye Zhang4Extemp Speaking (ES)Varsity
Godwin Agbara4Prose (PRO)Varsity
Sydney Eccles4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Julia Prewitt5Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Nate Krekeler5Humorous Interp (HI)Varsity
Rhea Rajvansh5Extemp Speaking (ES)Varsity
Akshara Molleti6Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Svea Hagen6Prose (PRO)Varsity
MSHSL State Speech Tournament (AA) - Final results
Alli Hering1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Championship
Ella Erdahl1Storytelling (STY)Championship
Olivia Beach1Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Championship
Thor Reimann1Creative Expression (CrX)Championship
Hanna Olson2Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Championship
Vikash Giritharan2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Championship
Jasmine Haidar and Laura Schile4Duo Interpretation (DUO)Championship
Hanisa Pasupuleti5Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Championship
Wanwa Omot6Great Speeches (GrSp)Championship
National Individual Events Tournament of Champions - Final results
Hanna Olson and Thor Reimann2Duo Interpretation (DUO)Bid
Thor Reimann2Program Oral Interp (POI)Bid
Vikash Giritharan3Extemporaneous Speaking (EXT)Automatic Qualifier
Hanna Olson4Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Bid
Hanna Olson6Humorous Interpretation (HI)Bid
Prior Lake High School Laker Speech Tournament - Final results
Rhea Saarang2Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
Kayla Faulkner3Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Sarah Helou3Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Sydney Eccles3Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Ainsley Plucker5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Prior Lake High School Laker Speech Tournament - Novice Final results
Monisha Suresh1Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice
Vinny Izzo1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
Arkhya Arikkath2Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Emily Hering2Discussion (DIS)Novice
Neal Rajvansh2Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Sahasra Molleti3Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Dean Catlin4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
Abbie Smith6Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
Henry Johnson6Discussion (DIS)Novice
Prior Lake High School Laker Speech Tournament - Next-in Final results
Anna Tran2Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Izhan Querishy2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Olivia Brothers3Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Tia Rao3Storytelling (STY)Novice
Sylvia Berger4Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Ian Machalek5Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Tanisha Senapati5Discussion (DIS)Novice
Morgan Gallagher6Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Prior Lake High School Laker Speech Tournament - Merit Final results
Tirsit Enbackom1Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Finn Boffeli2Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Rosebowl - Final results
Hanisa Pasupuleti1Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Ella Erdahl2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Thor Reimann2Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Thor Reimann2Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Vikash Giritharan2International Extemporaneous Speaking (IX)Varsity
Vikash Giritharan2Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Ritisha Senapati3Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Hanna Olson5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Rosebowl - Next-in Final results
Hanna Olson1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Olivia Beach1Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Olivia Beach3Prose (Pro)Varsity
Hanna Olson and Thor Reimann3Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Rosebowl - Merit Final results
Ella Erdahl2Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Svea Hagen5Prose (Pro)Varsity
Star Tribune Eastview Lightning Classic - Final results
Ella Erdahl1Championship Storytelling (STY)Championship
Thor Reimann1Championship Creative Expression (CrX)Championship
Vikash Giritharan1Championship US Extemporaneous Speaking (USX)Championship
Morgan Oksendahl2Championship Prose Reading (PRO)Championship
Rhea Saarang2Open Great Speeches (GrSp)Open
Hanna Olson and Thor Reimann2Championship Duo Interpretation (DUO)Championship
Hanna Olson4Championship Humorous Interpretation (HI)Championship
Nimisha Bora4Open Great Speeches (GrSp)Open
Ria Koppikar4Championship Storytelling (STY)Championship
Sebastian Matte4Championship Poetry Reading (POE)Championship
Thor Reimann4Championship Program of Oral Interpretation (POI)Championship
Hanna Olson5Championship Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Championship
Riddhi Suresh5Open Informative Speaking (INF)Open
Alli Hering6Championship Int'l Extemporaneous Speaking (IX)Championship
Lydia Wipf6Championship Poetry Reading (POE)Championship
Olivia Beach6Championship Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Championship
Rhea Rajvansh6Championship US Extemporaneous Speaking (USX)Championship
Star Tribune Eastview Lightning Classic - Next-in Final results
Valerie Nguyen1Championship Storytelling (STY)Championship
Faye Zhang2Championship US Extemporaneous Speaking (USX)Championship
Ian Machalek2Open Storytelling (STY)Open
Malaya Galindez2Championship Int'l Extemporaneous Speaking (IX)Championship
Ritisha Senapati2Championship Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Championship
Elisabeth Nielsen3Championship US Extemporaneous Speaking (USX)Championship
Silvie Reitz3Championship Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Championship
Tirsit Enbackom3Open Original Oratory (OO)Open
Akshara Molleti4Championship US Extemporaneous Speaking (USX)Championship
Henry Johnson4Open Discussion (DIS)Open
Sahasra Molleti4Open Original Oratory (OO)Open
Anna Tran5Open Great Speeches (GrSp)Open
Sohan Addagudi5Championship Int'l Extemporaneous Speaking (IX)Championship
Tanisha Senapati5Open Discussion (DIS)Open
Elise Noonan6Championship Discussion (DIS)Championship
Star Tribune Eastview Lightning Classic - Merit Final results
Ella Erdahl1Championship Humorous Interpretation (HI)Championship
Finn Boffeli1Open Original Oratory (OO)Open
Godwin Agbara1Championship Prose Reading (PRO)Championship
Julia Prewitt1Championship Discussion (DIS)Championship
Mary Rezcallah2Championship Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Championship
Akshara Molleti3Championship Creative Expression (CrX)Championship
Allison Champ3Championship Discussion (DIS)Championship
Nate Krekeler3Championship Humorous Interpretation (HI)Championship
Sarah Helou3Championship Prose Reading (PRO)Championship
Olivia Beach4Championship Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Championship
Star Tribune Eastview Lightning Classic - Consolation Final results
Sylvia Berger4Championship Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Championship

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2021 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw