Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Loyola
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2021-2022. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
4Jordan Junior High School Invitational42
4MSHSL Subsection 2A North92
5MSHSL Section 2A Speech Tournament44
5Eagle Invitational55
6JWP Bulldog Speech Meet35
8Cyclone Spectacular39

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Crusader Classic - Final results
Duram Kelly3Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Molly Koester5Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice
Crusader Classic - Novice Final results
Grace Monson1Storytelling (STY)Novice
Teya Waagner1Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice
Kathryn Huisken2Discussion (DIS)Novice
Sawyer Ettesvold and Thomas Soupir2Duo Interpretation (DUO)Novice
Elsa Wood3Storytelling (STY)Novice
Cyclone Spectacular - Final results
Duram Kelly2Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Grace Monson3Storytelling (STY)Novice
Molly Koester3Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Kendra Schroeder4Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Collin Kirschner5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Cora KoesterFin.Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Kathryn HuiskenFin.Discussion (DIS)Novice
Cyclone Spectacular - Novice Final results
Teya Waagner1Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice
Andrew Tieva3Prose Reading (PRO)Novice
Gabe McCarty3Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Sawyer Ettesvold and Thomas Soupir3Duo Interpretation (DUO)Novice
Taiton Moore4Discussion (DIS)Novice
Hayden Kulas5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Eagle Invitational - Final results
Duram Kelly1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Grace Monson2Storytelling (STY)Novice
Kendra Schroeder3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Teya Waagner3Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice
Kathryn Huisken4Discussion (DIS)Novice
Molly Koester4Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Collin Kirschner6Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Eagle Invitational - Novice Final results
Gabe McCarty3Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Taiton Moore5Discussion (DIS)Novice
Hayden Kulas6Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Fairmont Finale - Final results
Duram Kelly3Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Kathryn Huisken5Discussion (DIS)Novice
Teya Waagner5Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice
Taiton Moore6Discussion (DIS)Novice
Fairmont Finale - Novice Final results
Grace Monson2Storytelling (STY)Novice
Hayden Kulas4Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Jordan Junior High School Invitational - Final results
Teya Waagner1Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Regular
Kathryn Huisken2Discussion (DIS)Regular
Hayden Kulas3Humorous Interpretation (HI)Regular
Sawyer Ettesvold and Thomas Soupir3Duo Interpretation (DUO)Regular
Luke Blace4Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Regular
Andrew Tieva5Prose Reading (PRO)Regular
Gabe McCarty6Informative Speaking (INF)Regular
Taiton MooreFin.Discussion (DIS)Regular
Makenna BrudelieFin.Original Oratory (OO)Regular
Annie LongFin.Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Regular
Matthew SoupirFin.Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Regular
JWP Bulldog Speech Meet - Final results
Duram Kelly1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Molly Koester1Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice
Kendra Schroeder3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Teya Waagner6Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice
JWP Bulldog Speech Meet - Novice Final results
Kathryn Huisken1Discussion (DIS)Novice
Taiton Moore3Discussion (DIS)Novice
Andrew Tieva4Prose Reading (PRO)Novice
Luke Blace4Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice
Mankato East Speech Fiesta - Final results
Duram Kelly3Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Kathryn Huisken4Discussion (DIS)Novice
Kendra Schroeder5Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Grace Monson6Storytelling (STY)Novice
Gabe McCartyFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Mankato East Speech Fiesta - Novice Final results
Teya Waagner1Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice
Hayden Kulas3Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Sawyer Ettesvold and Thomas Soupir3Duo Interpretation (DUO)Novice
Andrew Tieva5Prose Reading (PRO)Novice
Annie Long5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
Taiton Moore5Discussion (DIS)Novice
MSHSL Section 2A Speech Tournament - Final results
Duram Kelly2Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Kendra Schroeder2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Kathryn Huisken3Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Cora Koester4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Collin Kirschner5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Grace Monson5Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Gabe McCarty6Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Sawyer Ettesvold and Thomas SoupirFin.Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
MSHSL State Speech Tournament (A) - Final results
Duram KellyFin.Creative Expression (CrX)Championship
MSHSL Subsection 2A North - Final results
Grace Monson1Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Duram Kelly2Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Kendra Schroeder2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Cora Koester3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Gabe McCarty3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Kathryn Huisken3Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Molly Koester3Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Andrew Tieva4Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Taiton Moore4Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Teya Waagner4Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Collin Kirschner5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Sawyer Ettesvold and Thomas Soupir5Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Quinn Kelly6Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Scarlet Invitational - Final results
Molly Koester3Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Kathryn Huisken4Discussion (DIS)Novice
Kendra Schroeder4Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Abby Moses6Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Teya Waagner6Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice
Scarlet Invitational - Novice Final results
Andrew Tieva2Prose Interpretation (PRO)Novice
Grace Monson2Storytelling (STY)Novice
Makenna Brudelie2Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Gabe McCarty3Informative Speaking (INF)Novice

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2022 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
sw