Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Dassel-Cokato High School
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2021-2022. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
3Wright County Conference59
3MSHSL 5A South Sub Section 202233
5Dassel-Cokato Charger Invitational 97
5Maple Lake SpeechBall XIX188
1361st Annual Denfeld Rotary Speech Tournament35

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
61st Annual Denfeld Rotary Speech Tournament - Final results
Jessica Workman3Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Anika WalkesFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
61st Annual Denfeld Rotary Speech Tournament - Next-in Final results
Dylan Tessmer1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Elaine Wang4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Chaska High School Tournament - Final results
Annika Soderlund5Drama (DI)Varsity
Chaska High School Tournament - Next-in Final results
Reid Wilson4Humor (HI)Varsity
Dassel-Cokato Charger Invitational - Final results
Dylan Tessmer3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Reid Wilson3Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Austin Jarosz4Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Conner Tuman and Noah Jarosz5Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Elijah Wheatley5Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Jessica Workman5Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Dassel-Cokato Charger Invitational - Next-in Final results
Annika Soderlund1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Sydney Roberts3Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Elaine Wang4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Anika Walkes5Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Eagan Wildcat Invitational - Next-in Final results
Austin Jarosz3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Conner Tuman and Noah Jarosz3Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Elijah Wheatley5Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Eagan Wildcat Invitational - Consolation Final results
Sydney Roberts5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Fridley Speech Invitational - Final results
Conner Tuman and Noah Jarosz1Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Dylan Tessmer1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Jessica Workman1Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Anika Walkes4Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Evan Johnson6Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Maple Lake SpeechBall XIX - Final results
Annika Soderlund1Serious Drama (DI)Varsity
Jessica Workman1Serious Prose (PRO)Varsity
Reid Wilson1Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Conner Tuman and Noah Jarosz2Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Anika Walkes3Serious Prose (PRO)Varsity
Dylan Tessmer4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Austin Jarosz5Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Elijah Wheatley5Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Elaine WangFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Ruby MoeFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Melrose Speech Extravaganza - Final results
Elijah Wheatley2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Annika Soderlund4Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Austin Jarosz5Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Jessica Workman5Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Melrose Speech Extravaganza - Next-in Final results
Reid Wilson4Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Annalise Wheatley6Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Calvin Johnson6Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Anika WalkesFin.Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Melrose Speech Extravaganza - Merit Final results
Sydney Roberts2Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Ruby Moe4Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Noah Pererva5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Mounds Park Academy Invitational - Final results
Jessica Workman5Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Reid Wilson5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Elijah WheatleyFin.Discussion (DIS)Novice
Mounds Park Academy Invitational - Novice Final results
Evan Johnson2Discussion (DIS)Novice
Sydney Roberts2Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Elaine Wang6Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Mounds Park Academy Invitational - Next-in Final results
Calvin JohnsonFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
MSHSL 5A South Sub Section 2022 - Final results
Annika Soderlund1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Emmaly Aase1Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Reid Wilson1Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Elijah Wheatley2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Jessica Workman3Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Noah Pererva3Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Calvin Johnson4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Sydney Roberts4Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Annalise Wheatley5Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
MSHSL Section 5A Tournament - Final results
Jessica Workman1Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Annika Soderlund4Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Elijah Wheatley4Discussion (DIS)Varsity
MSHSL State Speech Tournament (A) - Final results
Jessica Workman1Prose Reading (PRO)Championship
STMA Knights Invitational - Final results
Conner Tuman and Noah Jarosz2Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Jessica Workman5Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Sydney Roberts5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Austin Jarosz6Storytelling (STY)Varsity
STMA Knights Invitational - Next-in Final results
Reid Wilson1Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Dylan Tessmer2Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Calvin Johnson3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Austyn Steinhaus6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
The Odyssey: Your Speech Journey Begins Here - Final results
Conner Tuman and Noah Jarosz2Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Jessica Workman2Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Austin Jarosz3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Reid Wilson5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Annika Soderlund6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Isabelle DensmoreFin.Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
The Odyssey: Your Speech Journey Begins Here - Next-in Final results
Noah PerervaFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Wayzata Invitational - Final results
Conner Tuman and Noah Jarosz2Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Austin Jarosz5Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Wayzata Invitational - Novice Final results
Isaiah Pererva and John Lindstrom2Duo Interpretation (DUO)Novice
Wayzata Invitational - Next-in Final results
Annika Soderlund3Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Jessica Workman3Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Wright County Conference - Final results
Dylan Tessmer1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Isabelle Densmore1Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Jessica Workman1Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Reid Wilson1Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Anika Walkes3Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Conner Tuman and Noah Jarosz4Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Natalie Jones4Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Annika Soderlund6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Annalise WheatleyFin.Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Elijah WheatleyFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Serenity RiosFin.Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Sydney RobertsFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Elaine WangFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Evan JohnsonFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Emmaly AaseFin.Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Arianna Hanson and Makayla MeyerFin.Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Austin JaroszFin.Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Calvin JohnsonFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Noah PerervaFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Mason LinderFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2022 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
ND08 DI102