Home     LIVE!     Features     Order     Calendar     Results     Your account     Manager login         

Team results

Stillwater Area High School
A High School team from Minnesota

Viewing results from 2022-2023. Change season:

Click on a tournament name to view results from that tournament, a competitor name to view results for that competitor, an event to view the team's results in that event, or a final place to view the other results in that event at that tournament.

Shortcuts
Team sweepstakes results
Competitor results

Team sweepstakes results
1Stillwater/Mounds Park Academy Tournament769
1The Ties of Friendship Tournament671
1Forest Lake Invitational: The R.C. Streater Classic321
1Centennial Mark Quinlan Legacy Invitational265
1MSHSL Section 4AA92
3Moorhead Speech Invitational191
4Shakopee Speech Invitational617
4Warrior Invitational (Two Rivers)295
5MSHSL State Speech Tournament (AA)22
5Chanhassen Speech Tournament113
6Rosebowl72
6The Minneapple Speech Tournament120
8Cotter Speech Meet9

Competitor results

CompetitorPlaceEventDivision
Centennial Mark Quinlan Legacy Invitational - Final results
Lucy Wilcek1Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Sophia Amundgaard1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Alex Funk2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Greta Selbitschka and Kate Hickey2Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Iris Fuglie2Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Maysen Puhrmann3Informative (Info)Varsity
Belle Lapos4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Evie Vacek4Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Faith Wilhelmy4Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Amanda McKellips5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Faith Wilhelmy5Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Stella McHugh5Programmed Oral Interp (POI)Varsity
Annie Messelt6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Ashlyn Wey and Nicholas Crain6Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Maysen Puhrmann6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Sarah Fentaw6Informative (Info)Varsity
Coolsjes SinghviFin.Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Ella VenzkeFin.Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Lucy MarsdenFin.Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Centennial Mark Quinlan Legacy Invitational - Next-in Final results
Anna Corbid1Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Erica Bartkey1Extemp. Reading (ExRdg)Varsity
Leyre Alonso Ramos1Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Ava Thomas2Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Jane Whitcomb Fossum2Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Nyx Lammie2Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Rylee Van Houten2Prose (Pro)Varsity
Greta Selbitschka3Extemp. Reading (ExRdg)Varsity
AJ Haines4Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Danielle Fay5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Cole Nuss6Prose (Pro)Varsity
Chanhassen Speech Tournament - Final results
Ava Roots1Varsity US Extemp Speaking (USX)Varsity
Isaac Montufar1Novice Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
Sophia Amundgaard1Novice Intl Extemp Speaking (IX)Novice
Zita Meyer1Novice Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Ashlyn Wey and Nick Crain2Novice Drama Duo (DUO)Novice
Cole Nuss3Novice Prose (Pro)Novice
Ella Venzke3Novice US Extemp Speaking (USX)Novice
Ava Roots4Impromptu (IMP)Varsity
Ava Roots4Varsity Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Greta Selbitschka and Kate Hickey4Novice Drama Duo (DUO)Novice
Rylee Van Houten4Novice Prose (Pro)Novice
Benjamin Ryan and Jonathan Ryan5Novice Drama Duo (DUO)Novice
Ella Begnaud6Novice Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Greta Wimberger6Novice Poetry (Poet)Novice
Evie VacekFin.Novice Poetry (Poet)Novice
Faith WilhelmyFin.Novice Creative Expression (CrX)Novice
Nyx LammieFin.Novice Storytelling (STY)Novice
Kate HickeyFin.Novice Prose (Pro)Novice
Charles KernFin.Novice Discussion (DIS)Novice
Dani FayFin.Novice Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Sam Sherr-NelsonFin.Novice Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
AJ HainesFin.Novice Storytelling (STY)Novice
Ava ThomasFin.Novice Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
Avery ColesFin.Novice Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Novice
Anna CorbidFin.Novice Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Lucy MarsdenFin.Novice Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
Thomas CassFin.Novice Prose (Pro)Novice
Mya BrockshusFin.Novice Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Chanhassen Speech Tournament - Next-in Final results
Angela Taylor3P.O.I. (POI)Varsity
Brendyn Van Houten4Varsity Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Soren Peterson5Impromptu (IMP)Varsity
Soren Peterson6Varsity Intl Extemp Speaking (IX)Varsity
Chanhassen Speech Tournament - Consolation Final results
Lucy Wilcek2Varsity Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Cotter Speech Meet - Final results
John Corbett1Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
John Corbett4Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Eagan Wildcat Invitational - Final results
Sarah Fentaw2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Sophia Amundgaard4Ext. Speaking-Int'l (IX)Varsity
Erica Bartkey5Ext. Reading (ER)Varsity
Eagan Wildcat Invitational - Next-in Final results
Faith Wilhelmy4Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Zita Meyer4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Eagan Wildcat Invitational - Merit Final results
Alex Funk1Ext. Speaking-Domestic (DX)Varsity
AJ Haines3Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Ava Thomas4Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Forest Lake Invitational: The R.C. Streater Classic - Final results
Ava Roots1Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Brendyn Van Houten1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Brendyn Van Houten1Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Makayla Duffy-Wightman1Informative (Info)Varsity
Soren Peterson1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
John Corbett2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Sophia Amundgaard2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Ava Roots3Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Greta Wimberger3Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Greta Wimberger3Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
AJ Haines4Storytelling (STY)Varsity
John Corbett4Informative (Info)Varsity
Belle Lapos5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Greta Selbitschka and Kate Hickey5Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Isaac Montufar5Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Stella McHugh5Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Zamiya Mohamed5Informative (Info)Varsity
Marit Hickey6Extemp. Reading (ExRdg)Varsity
Stella McHugh6Program Oral Interpretation (POI)Varsity
Zita Meyer6Informative (Info)Varsity
Benjamin Ryan and Jonathan RyanFin.Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Emilyn TroupFin.Prose (Pro)Varsity
Iris FuglieFin.Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Lucy WilcekFin.Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Forest Lake Invitational: The R.C. Streater Classic - Next-in Final results
Anna Corbid2Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Ava Roots2Informative (Info)Varsity
Ella Begnaud2Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Evie Vacek2Poetry (Poet)Varsity
Faith Wilhelmy2Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Jane Whitcomb Fossum and Owen Maslowski2Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Danielle Fay3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Ella Venzke3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Faith Wilhelmy3Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Leyre Alonso Ramos3Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Amanda McKellips4Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Ashlyn Wey and Nick Crain4Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Atticus Mikla4Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Sam Sherr-Nelson4Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Sarah Fentaw4Informative (Info)Varsity
Jane Whitcomb Fossum5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Kiran Leonard5Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Lucy Marsden5Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Ava Thomas6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Clemens6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Rylee Van Houten6Prose (Pro)Varsity
Coolsjes SinghviFin.Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Ella BegnaudFin.Extemp. Reading (ExRdg)Varsity
Moorhead Speech Invitational - Final results
Ava Roots1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Kiran Leonard1Discussion (DIS)Varsity
John Corbett2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Lucy Wilcek3Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Soren Peterson3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Brendyn Van Houten5Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Clemens5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Greta Wimberger5Poetry Reading (POE)Novice
Soren Peterson5Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
AJ Haines6Storytelling (STY)Novice
Clemens6Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
John Corbett6Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Sophia Amundgaard6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
Stella McHugh6Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Kiran LeonardFin.Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Moorhead Speech Invitational - Next-in Final results
Belle Lapos2Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Ava Roots4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Brendyn Van Houten6Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Danielle Fay6Original Oratory (OO)Novice
MSHSL Section 4AA - Final results
Ava Roots1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Brendyn Van Houten1Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Erica Bartkey1Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Faith Wilhelmy1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Lucy Wilcek1Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Marit Hickey1Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Stella McHugh1Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Ashlyn Wey and Nick Crain2Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Iris Fuglie2Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Soren Peterson2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Belle Lapos3Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Greta Selbitschka3Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Leyre Alonso Ramos3Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Sophia Amundgaard3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Zita Meyer3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Benjamin Ryan and Jonathan Ryan4Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Sarah Fentaw4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Cole Nuss5Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Kiran Leonard5Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Makayla Duffy-Wightman5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Ella Begnaud6Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Ella Venzke6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Zamiya Mohamed6Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
MSHSL State Speech Tournament (AA) - Final results
Erica Bartkey1Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Championship
Marit Hickey4Informative Speaking (INF)Championship
Ava Roots5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Championship
Lucy WilcekFin.Discussion (DIS)Championship
Stella McHughFin.Great Speeches (GrSp)Championship
Faith WilhelmyFin.Creative Expression (CrX)Championship
National Individual Events Tournament of Champions - Final results
Ava Roots3Extemporaneous Speaking (EXT)Bid
Rosebowl - Final results
Ava Roots4Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Soren Peterson4International Extemporaneous Speaking (IX)Varsity
Brendyn Van Houten6Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Rosebowl - Next-in Final results
Iris Fuglie1Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Marit Hickey1Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Ava Roots2Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Makayla Duffy-Wightman2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Brendyn Van Houten4Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Sarah Fentaw4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Greta Selbitschka6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Greta Selbitschka and Kate Hickey6Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Rosebowl - Merit Final results
AJ Haines1Storytelling (STY)Varsity
Zamiya Mohamed3Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Cole Nuss6Prose (Pro)Varsity
Rosebowl - Consolation Final results
Isaac Montufar1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Leyre Alonso Ramos2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Ava Thomas4Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Kiran Leonard5Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Rylee Van Houten6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Shakopee Speech Invitational - Final results
Ava Roots1Impromptu (IMP)Varsity
Ava Roots2Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Cole Nuss4Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Erica Bartkey4Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Brendyn Van Houten5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Ella Venzke5Impromptu (IMP)Varsity
Greta Selbitschka and Kate Hickey5Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Ava Roots6Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Faith Wilhelmy6Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Ella BegnaudFin.Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Greta SelbitschkaFin.Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Zita MeyerFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Shakopee Speech Invitational - Next-in Final results
Sophia Amundgaard1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Ashlyn Wey and Nicholas Crain2Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Marit Hickey2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Benjamin Ryan and Jonathan Ryan3Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Brendyn Van Houten3Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Annie Messelt4Impromptu (IMP)Varsity
Evie Vacek4Poetry Reading (POE)Varsity
Atticus Mikla5Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Rylee Van Houten6Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Belle LaposFin.Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Shakopee Speech Invitational - Merit Final results
Jane Whitcomb Fossum and Owen Maslowski1Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Leyre Alonso Ramos1Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Sophia Amundgaard4Impromptu (IMP)Varsity
Sarah Fentaw6Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Thomas Cass6Prose Reading (PRO)Varsity
Shakopee Speech Invitational - Consolation Final results
Annie Messelt4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Zamiya Mohamed4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Anna CorbidFin.Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Star Tribune Eastview Lightning Classic - Final results
Ava Roots3Championship US Extemporaneous Speaking (USX)Championship
Makayla Duffy-Wightman3Championship Informative Speaking (INF)Championship
Star Tribune Eastview Lightning Classic - Next-in Final results
Ava Roots3Championship Great Speeches (GrSp)Championship
Marit Hickey3Championship Informative Speaking (INF)Championship
Makayla Duffy-Wightman and Raymond McHutchison5Championship Duo Interpretation (DUO)Championship
Isaac Montufar6Championship Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Championship
Star Tribune Eastview Lightning Classic - Merit Final results
John Corbett1Championship Informative Speaking (INF)Championship
Stillwater/Mounds Park Academy Tournament - Final results
Ava Roots1Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Ava Roots3Impromptu (IMP)Varsity
Erica Bartkey4Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Marit Hickey4Impromptu (IMP)Varsity
Rylee Van Houten5Prose Reading (PRO)Novice
Cole Nuss6Prose Reading (PRO)Novice
Faith Wilhelmy6Creative Expression (CrX)Novice
Zita Meyer6Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Grace GrantFin.Impromptu (IMP)Varsity
Greta Selbitschka and Kate HickeyFin.Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Soren PetersonFin.Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Stillwater/Mounds Park Academy Tournament - Novice Final results
Anna Corbid1Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Charles Kern1Discussion (DIS)Novice
Thomas Cass1Prose Reading (PRO)Novice
Danielle Fay2Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Emilyn Troup2Prose Reading (PRO)Novice
Ella Begnaud3Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Ella Venzke3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
Nyx Lammie3Storytelling (STY)Novice
Lucy Marsden5Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
Mya Brockshus6Original Oratory (OO)Novice
Rylee Van HoutenFin.Storytelling (STY)Novice
Sam Sherr-NelsonFin.Great Speeches (GrSp)Novice
Stillwater/Mounds Park Academy Tournament - Next-in Final results
Ava Roots1Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Brendyn Van Houten1Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Brendyn Van Houten2Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
John Corbett2Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Makayla Duffy-Wightman and Raymond McHutchison2Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Soren Peterson2Impromptu (IMP)Varsity
Stella McHugh2Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Angela Taylor3Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Ashlyn Wey and Nick Crain3Duo Interpretation (DUO)Novice
Iris Fuglie3Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Stella McHugh3Programmed Oral Interp (POI)Varsity
Benjamin Ryan and Jonathan Ryan4Duo Interpretation (DUO)Novice
Evie Vacek4Poetry Reading (POE)Novice
Isaac Montufar4Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
John Corbett4Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Ella Venzke5Prose Reading (PRO)Novice
Jane Whitcomb Fossum and Owen Maslowski5Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Lucy Wilcek5Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Angela Taylor6Programmed Oral Interp (POI)Varsity
ClemensFin.Impromptu (IMP)Varsity
Marit HickeyFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Maysen PuhrmannFin.Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Stillwater/Mounds Park Academy Tournament - Merit Final results
Belle Lapos2Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Charlie Foote4Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Sarah Fentaw6Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Sophia Amundgaard6Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
Zamiya MohamedFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
The Minneapple Speech Tournament - Final results
Evie Vacek1Novice Poetry Reading (POE)Novice
Zita Meyer2Novice Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Ella Begnaud3Novice Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Isaac Montufar3Novice Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
Rylee Van Houten3Novice Prose Reading (PRO)Novice
AJ Haines4Novice Storytelling (STY)Novice
Ava Roots4Varsity United States Extemporaneous Speaking (USX)Varsity
Faith Wilhelmy4Novice Creative Expression (CrX)Novice
Thomas Cass4Novice Prose Reading (PRO)Novice
Ava Roots5Varsity Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Brendyn Van Houten5Varsity Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Nyx Lammie5Novice Storytelling (STY)Novice
Ashlyn Wey and Nick Crain6Novice Duo Interpretation (DUO)Novice
Cole Nuss6Novice Prose Reading (PRO)Novice
John Corbett6Varsity Discussion (DIS)Varsity
The Ties of Friendship Tournament - Final results
Erica Bartkey1Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Faith Wilhelmy1Creative Expression (CrX)Novice
Iris Fuglie1Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Isaac Montufar1Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
Marit Hickey1Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Evie Vacek2Poetry Reading (POE)Novice
Greta Selbitschka and Kate Hickey2Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Rylee Van Houten2Prose Reading (PRO)Novice
Benjamin Ryan and Jonathan Ryan3Duo Interpretation (DUO)Novice
Brendyn Van Houten3Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Brendyn Van Houten3Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Greta Wimberger3Poetry Reading (POE)Novice
John Corbett3Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Maysen Puhrmann3Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Varsity
Nyx Lammie3Storytelling (STY)Novice
Zita Meyer3Informative Speaking (INF)Novice
Amelia Burton4Creative Expression (CrX)Novice
Ashlyn Wey and Nicholas Crain4Duo Interpretation (DUO)Novice
Ava Thomas4Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
Emilyn Troup4Prose Reading (PRO)Novice
Erica Bartkey4Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Phoebe Marston4Poetry Reading (POE)Novice
Soren Peterson4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Belle Lapos5Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Cole Nuss5Prose Reading (PRO)Novice
Ella Begnaud5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Kiran Leonard5Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Makayla Duffy-Wightman and Raymond McHutchison5Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Sam Line5Extemporaneous Reading (ER)Varsity
Stella McHugh5Great Speeches (GrSp)Varsity
Amanda McKellips6Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Jane Whitcomb Fossum and Owen Maslowski6Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Lucy Wilcek6Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Owen Maslowski6Poetry Reading (POE)Novice
Anna CorbidFin.Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Ella VenzkeFin.Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
John CorbettFin.Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Warrior Invitational (Two Rivers) - Final results
Brendyn Van Houten1Creative Expression (CrX)Varsity
Isaac Montufar2Dramatic Interpretation (DI)Novice
Makayla Duffy-Wightman2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Ava Roots3Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Marit Hickey4Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Makayla Duffy-Wightman and Raymond McHutchison5Duo Interpretation (DUO)Varsity
Marit Hickey5Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Brendyn Van Houten6Humorous Interpretation (HI)Varsity
Belle LaposFin.Original Oratory (OO)Varsity
Warrior Invitational (Two Rivers) - Novice Final results
Alex Funk3Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
Ella Venzke4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
Rylee Van Houten4Prose Reading (PRO)Novice
Faith Wilhelmy5Humorous Interpretation (HI)Novice
Warrior Invitational (Two Rivers) - Next-in Final results
Coolsjes Singhvi1Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Evie Vacek1Poetry Reading (POE)Novice
John Corbett2Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity
Soren Peterson2Impromptu Speaking (IMP)Varsity
Cole Nuss3Prose Reading (PRO)Novice
Faith Wilhelmy4Creative Expression (CrX)Novice
John Corbett4Discussion (DIS)Varsity
Sophia Amundgaard4Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Novice
Ava Roots5Extemporaneous Speaking (ES)Varsity
Warrior Invitational (Two Rivers) - Merit Final results
Ava Roots1Informative Speaking (INF)Varsity

SpeechWire Tournament Services - Copyright 2004-2024 Ben Stewart. All Rights Reserved. Terms of use - Privacy and Security Policy
ND15 DI15